State |
Location |
Spring Color |
Fall Color |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alabama |
ALEXANDER CITY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
ALICEVILLE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
ANDALUSIA 3 W |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
ANNISTON METRO AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
ASHLAND 3 SE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
ATMORE STATE NURSERY |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Alabama |
BANKHEAD LOCK AND DAM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
BAY MINETTE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Alabama |
BEATRICE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
BELLE MINA 2 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
BIRMINGHAM INTL AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
BREWTON 3 SSE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
BRIDGEPORT 5 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
CAMDEN 3 NW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
CAMP HILL 2 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
CHATOM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
CHILDERSBURG WATER PLANT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
CLANTON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
CLAYTON |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
CODEN |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Alabama |
DEMOPOLIS LOCK AND DAM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
ENTERPRISE 5 NNW |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Alabama |
EUFAULA WILDLIFE REF |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
EVERGreen Group |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Alabama |
FAIRHOPE 2 NE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Alabama |
FAYETTE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
FRISCO CITY 3 SSW |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Alabama |
GADSDEN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
GAINESVILLE LOCK |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
Green GroupSBORO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
Green GroupVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
GUNTERSVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
HALEYVILLE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
HAMILTON 3 S |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
HEADLAND |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
HEFLIN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
HIGHLAND HOME |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
HUNTSVILLE INTL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
JACKSON |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
JASPER |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
LAFAYETTE 2 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
LIVINGSTON |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
MARION JUNCTION 2 NE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
MOBILE RGNL AP |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Alabama |
MONTGOMERY DANNELLY AP |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
MOULTON 2 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
MUSCLE SHOALS AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
ONEONTA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
OPELIKA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
ROBERTSDALE 5 NE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Alabama |
ROCKFORD 3 ESE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
ROCK MILLS |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
RUSSELLVILLE NO 2 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
SAINT BERNARD |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
SAND MT SUBSTATION |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
SCOTTSBORO |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
SELMA |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Alabama |
SYLACAUGA 4 NE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
TALLADEGA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
THOMASVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
THORSBY EXP STATION |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
TROY |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Alabama |
TUSCALOOSA ACFD |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
UNION SPRINGS 9 S |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alabama |
VALLEY HEAD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Alabama |
VERNON 2 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alabama |
WHATLEY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Alaska |
ALYESKA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Alaska |
ANCHORAGE INTL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Alaska |
ANDERSON LAKE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Alaska |
ANNETTE AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alaska |
AUKE BAY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Alaska |
BARROW AP |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Alaska |
BEAVER FALLS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alaska |
BENS FARM |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
BETHEL AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Alaska |
BETTLES AP |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
BIG DELTA ALLEN AAF |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
COLD BAY AP |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Alaska |
COLLEGE OBSERVATORY |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
COLLEGE 5 NW |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
COOPER LAKE PROJECT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Alaska |
CORDOVA AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Alaska |
EIELSON FIELD |
Green Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
ELFIN COVE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alaska |
FAIRBANKS INTL AP |
Green Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
GLACIER BAY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Alaska |
GLEN ALPS |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
GLENNALLEN KCAM |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Alaska |
GULKANA AP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
HOMER AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Alaska |
ILIAMNA AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Alaska |
INTRICATE BAY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Alaska |
JUNEAU INTL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Alaska |
KENAI MUNICIPAL AP |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
KING SALMON AP |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
KITOI BAY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Alaska |
KOTZEBUE WIEN AP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
LITTLE PORT WALTER |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alaska |
MATANUSKA AES |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Alaska |
MCGRATH AP |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
MCKINLEY PARK |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Alaska |
NOME AP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
NORTH POLE |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
NORTHWAY AP |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
OUZINKIE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Alaska |
PALMER IAS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Alaska |
PORT ALSWORTH |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
PUNTILLA |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Alaska |
ST PAUL ISLAND AP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
SEWARD |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Alaska |
SITKA JAPONSKI AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Alaska |
SNOWSHOE LAKE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Alaska |
TALKEETNA AP |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
TANANA AP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
TOK |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Alaska |
TONSINA |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Alaska |
UNIVERSITY EXP STA |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
VALDEZ |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Alaska |
WASILLA 3 S |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
White GroupS CROSSING |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Alaska |
WRANGELL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
AGUILA |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
AJO |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
ALPINE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Arizona |
ANVIL RANCH |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
BAGDAD |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
BARTLETT DAM |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
BEAVER CREEK RANGER STN |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
BEAVER DAM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
BETATAKIN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
BLACK RIVER PUMPS |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
Blue Group RIDGE RANGER STN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Arizona |
BOUSE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
BOWIE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
BRIGHT ANGEL R S |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Arizona |
BUCKEYE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
CANELO 1 NW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
CANYON DE CHELLY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
CAREFREE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
CASA GRANDE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
CASA GRANDE NATL MONUMNT |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
CASCABEL |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
CASTLE HOT SPRINGS |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
CHANDLER HEIGHTS |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
CHEVELON R S |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
CHILDS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
CHINO VALLEY |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
CHIRICAHUA NATL MONUMENT |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
CLIFTON |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
COLORADO CITY |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
CORDES |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
CORONADO N M HDQTRS |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
DOUGLAS BISBEE INTL AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
DUNCAN |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
ELOY 4 NE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
FLAGSTAFF PULLIAM AP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Arizona |
FLORENCE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Arizona |
FORT THOMAS 2 SW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
FORT VALLEY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Arizona |
GANADO |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
GILA BEND |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
GREER |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Arizona |
HAPPY JACK RANGER STN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Arizona |
HEBER RANGER STN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Arizona |
HOLBROOK |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
JEROME |
Orange Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
KEAMS CANYON |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
KITT PEAK |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
KOFA MINE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
LAVEEN 3 SSE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
LEES FERRY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
LITCHFIELD PARK |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Arizona |
LUKACHUKAI |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
MARICOPA 4 N |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
MC NARY 2 N |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
MIAMI |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
MONTEZUMA CASTLE N M |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
MORMON FLAT |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
NOGALES 6 N |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
ORACLE 2 SE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
ORGAN PIPE CACTUS N M |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Arizona |
PAGE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
PARKER |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
PAYSON |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
PEARCE SUNSITES |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
PETRIFIED FOREST N P |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
PHANTOM RANCH |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Arizona |
PHOENIX SKY HRBR INTL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
PIPE SPRINGS NATL MONMNT |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
PLEASANT VALLEY R S |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
PORTAL 4 SW |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
QUARTZSITE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
ROOSEVELT 1 WNW |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
SACATON |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
SAFFORD AGRICULTRL CTR |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
SAINT JOHNS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
SAN CARLOS RESERVOIR |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
SANDERS |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
SAN SIMON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
SANTA RITA EXP RANGE |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
SASABE |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
SEDONA RANGER STN |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
SELIGMAN |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
SHOW LOW AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
SNOWFLAKE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
SOUTH PHOENIX |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Arizona |
SPRINGERVILLE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Arizona |
STEWART MOUNTAIN |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
SUNSET CRATER NATL MNMNT |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Arizona |
SUPERIOR |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
TACNA 3 NE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
TEEC NOS POS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
TEMPE A S U |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
TOMBSTONE |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
TUBA CITY |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
TUCSON CAMP AVE EXP FM |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
TUCSON |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
TUCSON INTL AP |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
TUMACACORI NATL MONUMENT |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
WAHWEAP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
WALNUT CREEK |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
White GroupRIVER 1 SW |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
WICKENBURG |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
WIKIEUP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arizona |
WILLCOX |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
WILLIAMS |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arizona |
WILLOW BEACH |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
WINSLOW AP |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
WUPATKI N M |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arizona |
YOUNGTOWN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
YUCCA 1 NNE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arizona |
YUMA CITRUS STATION |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
YUMA PROVING GROUND |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Arizona |
PRESCOTT |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
PRESCOTT |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
ALICIA |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
ALUM FORK |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
ARKADELPHIA 2 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
ARKANSAS POST |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
BATESVILLE LIVESTOCK |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
BATESVILLE L&D 1 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
BEEDEVILLE 4 NE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
BENTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
BENTONVILLE 4 S |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
BLAKELY MOUNTAIN DAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
Blue Group MOUNTAIN DAM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
BLYTHEVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
BRINKLEY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
CABOT 4 SW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
CALICO ROCK 2 WSW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arkansas |
CAMDEN 1 |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
CLARENDON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
CONWAY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
CORNING |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
CROSSETT 2 SSE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
DARDANELLE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
DEQUEEN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
DERMOTT 3 NE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
DES ARC |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
DUMAS |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
EL DORADO S AZ RGNL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
EUDORA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
EUREKA SPRINGS 3 WNW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
EVENING SHADE 1 NNE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arkansas |
FAYETTEVILLE EXP STN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
FORDYCE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
FORT SMITH RGNL AP |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
GILBERT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arkansas |
GRAVETTE |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arkansas |
Green GroupBRIER |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
GREERS FERRY DAM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
HARRISON BOONE CO AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
HELENA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
HOPE 3 NE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
HOT SPRINGS 1 NNE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
JONESBORO 4 N |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
KEISER |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
KEO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
LEAD HILL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arkansas |
LEOLA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
LITTLE ROCK ADAMS AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
MAGNOLIA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
MALVERN |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
MAMMOTH SPRING |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Arkansas |
MARIANNA 2 S |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
MARSHALL |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
MENA |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
MONTICELLO 3 SW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
MORRILTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
MOUNT IDA 3 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
MOUNTAIN HOME 1 NNW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
MURFREESBORO 5 SW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
NASHVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
NEWPORT |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
NIMROD DAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
PINE BLUFF |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
POCAHONTAS 1 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
PORTLAND |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
ROHWER 2 NNE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
SAINT CHARLES |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
SEARCY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
SPARKMAN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
STUTTGART 9 ESE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
SUBIACO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
TEXARKANA WEBB FIELD |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Arkansas |
WALDRON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Arkansas |
WARREN 2 WSW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
WEST MEMPHIS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Arkansas |
WYNNE |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
ADIN RS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
ALPINE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
ALTURAS |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
ANGWIN PAC UNION COL |
Orange Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
ANTIOCH PUMP PLANT #3 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
ASH MOUNTAIN |
Pink Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
AUBERRY 2 NW |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
AUBURN |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
BAKERSFIELD KERN CO AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
BALCH POWER HOUSE |
Pink Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
BEAUMONT 1 E |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
BERKELEY |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
BIG BAR 4 E |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
BIG BEAR LAKE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
BISHOP AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
California |
Blue Group CANYON |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
BLYTHE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
BLYTHE AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
BOCA |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
BODIE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
BORREGO DESERT PARK |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
BOWMAN DAM |
Blue Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
BRAWLEY 2 SW |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
BRIDGEPORT |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
BURBANK VALLEY PUMP PLNT |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
BURNEY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
BUTTONWILLOW |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
CACHUMA LAKE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
CALAVERAS BIG TREES |
Blue Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
CALISTOGA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
CALLAHAN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
CAMPO |
Blue Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
CAMP PARDEE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
CANBY 3 SW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
CANOGA PARK PIERCE COLLG |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
CANYON DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
California |
CECILVILLE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
California |
CEDARVILLE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
California |
CHERRY VALLEY DAM |
Blue Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
CHESTER |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
CHICO UNIVERSITY FARM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
CHULA VISTA |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
CLEARLAKE 4 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
CLOVERDALE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
COALINGA |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
COLFAX |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
COLUSA 2 SSW |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
CORCORAN IRRIG DIST |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
COVELO |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
CRESCENT CITY 3 NNW |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
CULVER CITY |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
CUYAMACA |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
DAGGETT BARSTOW AP |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
DAVIS 2 WSW EXP FARM |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
DEATH VALLEY |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
DEEP SPRINGS COLLEGE |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
DE SABLA |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
DOBBINS 1 S |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
DONNER MEMORIAL ST PK |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
DOWNIEVILLE |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
DOYLE 4 SSE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
EAGLE MOUNTAIN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
EAST PARK RESERVOIR |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
EL CAPITAN DAM |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
EL CENTRO 2 SSW |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
EL MIRAGE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
ELSINORE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
EUREKA WFO WOODLEY IS |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
FAIRFIELD |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
FAIRMONT |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
FIVE POINTS 5 SSW |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
FORT BIDWELL |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
FORT BRAGG 5 N |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
FORT JONES RANGER STN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
FORT ROSS |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
FRESNO YOSEMITE INTL |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
FRIANT GOVERNMENT CAMP |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
GEORGETOWN R S |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
GILROY |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
GLENNVILLE |
Blue Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
GRANT GROVE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
GRASS VALLEY NO 2 |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
GRATON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
HAIWEE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
HALF MOON BAY |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
HANFORD 1 S |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
HAPPY CAMP RANGER STN |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
HAT CREEK |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
California |
HAYFIELD PUMPING PLANT |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
HAYFORK 2 W |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
California |
HEALDSBURG |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
HENSHAW DAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
HETCH HETCHY |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
HUNTINGTON LAKE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
IDYLLWILD FIRE DEPT |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
California |
IMPERIAL |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
INDEPENDENCE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
INDIO FIRE STATION |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
INYOKERN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
JESS VALLEY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
KENTFIELD |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
KERN RIVER PH 3 |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
KING CITY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
KLAMATH |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
LAGUNA BEACH |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
LAKE ARROWHEAD |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
LAKEPORT |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
LAKE SPAULDING |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
LA MESA |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
LAVA BEDS NAT MONUMENT |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
LEMON COVE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
LINDSAY |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
LIVERMORE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
LODGEPOLE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
LODI |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
LOMPOC |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
LONG BEACH AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
LOS ALAMOS |
Long Season |
Brown Group |
|
California |
LOS ANGELES INTL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
LOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN USC |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
LOS BANOS |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
LOS BANOS DET RESV |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
LOS GATOS |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
MADERA |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
MANZANITA LAKE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
MARKLEY COVE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
MARTINEZ WATER PLANT |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
MARYSVILLE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
MC CLOUD |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
MECCA FIRE STATION |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
MERCED |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
MINERAL |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
MITCHELL CAVERNS |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
MODESTO CITY-COUNTY AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
MOJAVE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
MONTEREY |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
MORRO BAY FIRE DEPT |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
MOUNTAIN PASS |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
MOUNT DIABLO JUNCTION |
Pink Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
MOUNT HAMILTON |
Green Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
MOUNT HEBRON RNG STN |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
MOUNT SHASTA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
California |
MT WILSON NO 2 |
Green Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
NAPA STATE HOSPITAL |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
NEEDLES AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
NEVADA CITY |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
NEWARK (OAKLAND) |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
NEWMAN |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
NEWPORT BEACH HARBOR |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
NORTH FORK R S |
Green Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
OAKLAND MUSEUM |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
OCEANSIDE MARINA |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
OJAI |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
ORICK PRAIRIE CREEK PARK |
Green Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
ORLAND |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
ORLEANS |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
OROVILLE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
OXNARD (CAMARILLO) |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
PALMDALE (LANCASTER) |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
PALM SPRINGS |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
PALO ALTO |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
PALOMAR MOUNTAIN OBS |
Green Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
PARADISE |
Pink Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
PARKER RESERVOIR |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
PASADENA |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
PASO ROBLES |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
PASO ROBLES MUNICIPAL AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
PETALUMA FIRE STA 2 |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
PINNACLES NATL MONUMENT |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
PISMO BEACH |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
PLACERVILLE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
POMONA FAIRPLEX |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
PORTERVILLE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
PORTOLA |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
POTTER VALLEY P H |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
PRIEST VALLEY |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
California |
QUINCY |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
RANDSBURG |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
Red Group BLUFF AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
Red GroupLANDS |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
Red GroupWOOD CITY |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
RICHARDSON GR ST PK |
Pink Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
RICHMOND |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
RIVERSIDE FIRE STA 3 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
RIVERSIDE CITRUS EXP STN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SACRAMENTO AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
SACRAMENTO 5 ESE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SAGEHEN CREEK |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
SAINT HELENA |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
SALINAS NO 2 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SALINAS AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SAN BERNARDINO F S 226 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SANDBERG |
Yellow Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
SAN DIEGO LINDBERGH AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SAN FRANCISCO OCEANSIDE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SAN FRANCISCO INTL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SAN FRANCISCO DOWNTOWN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SAN GABRIEL FIRE DEPT |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SAN GREGORIO 2 SE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
SAN JOSE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SAN LUIS DAM |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SAN LUIS OBISPO POLYTECH |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SAN RAFAEL CIVIC CENTER |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SANTA ANA FIRE STATION |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SANTA BARBARA |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SANTA BARBARA MNCPL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SANTA CRUZ |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SANTA MARIA AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
SANTA MONICA PIER |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SANTA PAULA |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
SANTA ROSA |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
SCOTIA |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
SHASTA DAM |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
SIERRA CITY |
Blue Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
SIERRAVILLE R S |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
SONOMA |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
SONORA RS |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
SOUTH ENTR YOSEMITE NP |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
California |
STOCKTON AP |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
STOCKTON FIRE STN # 4 |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
STONY GORGE RESERVOIR |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
STRAWBERRY VALLEY |
Blue Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
SUSANVILLE 2 SW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
California |
TAHOE CITY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
TAHOE VALLEY AP |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
TEJON RANCHO |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
THERMAL RGNL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
THREE RIVERS EDISON PH 1 |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
TORRANCE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
TRACY CARBONA |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
TRACY PUMPING PLANT |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
TRONA |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
TRUCKEE RS |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
TULELAKE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
California |
TUSTIN IRVINE RANCH |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
TWENTYNINE PALMS |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
TWIN LAKES |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
California |
TWITCHELL DAM |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
UKIAH |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
U C L A |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
VACAVILLE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
VICTORVILLE PUMP PLANT |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
VISALIA |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
VISTA 2 NNE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
WASCO |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
WATSONVILLE WATERWORKS |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
WEAVERVILLE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
California |
WHISKEYTOWN RESERVOIR |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
WILDROSE R S |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
WILLITS 1 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
California |
WILLOW CREEK 1 NW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
California |
WILLOWS 6 W |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
California |
WINTERS |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
California |
WOODLAND 1 WNW |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
California |
YOSEMITE PARK HDQTRS |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
California |
YREKA SISKIYOU CO |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
AKRON 4 E |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
ALAMOSA BERGMAN FIELD |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
ALTENBERN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
ANTERO RESERVOIR |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
BAILEY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
BLANCA |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
Blue Group MESA LAKE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
BONNY DAM 2 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
BOULDER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
BRIGGSDALE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
BUENA VISTA 2 S |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
BURLINGTON 4 S |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
BYERS 5 ENE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
CABIN CREEK |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
CAMPO 7 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
CANON CITY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
CASTLE ROCK |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
CENTER 4 SSW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
CHEESMAN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
CHERRY CREEK DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
CHEYENNE WELLS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
CIMARRON |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
CLIMAX |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
COCHETOPA CREEK |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
COLORADO NATL MONUMENT |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
COLORADO SPRINGS MNPL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
CORTEZ |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
CRESTED BUTTE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
DEL NORTE 2 E |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
DENVER STAPELTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
DILLON 1 E |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
DINOSAUR NATL MONUMNT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
EADS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
EVERGreen Group |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
FLAGLER 1 S |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
FORT COLLINS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
FORT LEWIS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
FORT MORGAN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
FRUITA 1 W |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
GATEWAY 1 SE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
GEORGETOWN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
GLENWOOD SPGS #2 |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
GRAND JUNCTION WALKER AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Colorado |
GRAND JUNCTION 6 ESE |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Colorado |
GRAND LAKE 1 NW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
GRAND LAKE 6 SSW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
GRANT |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
GREAT SAND DUNES N M |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
GREELEY UNC |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
Green Group MT DAM |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
GUNNISON 3 SW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
HAYDEN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
HERMIT 7 ESE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
HOLLY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
HOLYOKE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
JOHN MARTIN DAM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
JULESBURG |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
KASSLER |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
KIT CARSON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
KREMMLING |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
LA JUNTA 4 NNE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
LAKE CITY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
LAKE GEORGE 8 SW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
LAKEWOOD |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
LAMAR |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
LAS ANIMAS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
LEROY 5 WSW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
LONGMONT 2 ESE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
MANASSA |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
MAYBELL |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
MERed GroupITH |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
MESA VERDE NP |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
MONTE VISTA 2 W |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
MONTROSE NO 2 |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
NEW RAYMER |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
NORTHDALE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
NORWOOD |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
OURAY |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
PALISADE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Colorado |
PAONIA 1 SW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
PUEBLO AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
RANGELY 1 E |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
RICO |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
RIFLE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
ROCKY FORD 2 SE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
RUSH 1 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
RUXTON PARK |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
SAGUACHE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
SALIDA |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
SEDGWICK 5 S |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
SILVERTON |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
SPICER |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
SPRINGFIELD 7 WSW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
STERLING |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
STRATTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
SUGARLOAF RES (LEADVILL) |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
TACONY 10 SE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
TAYLOR PARK |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
TELLURIDE 4 WNW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
TRINIDAD |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
TRINIDAD AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
TWIN LAKES RES |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
URAVAN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
VALLECITO DAM |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Colorado |
WALDEN |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
WALSENBURG |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
WALSH 1 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
WATERDALE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Colorado |
WESTCLIFFE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
WOLF CREEK PASS 1 E |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
WRAY 2 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
YAMPA |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Colorado |
Yellow Group JACKET 2 W |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Colorado |
YUMA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Connecticut |
BRIDGEPORT SIKORSKY AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Connecticut |
BURLINGTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Connecticut |
DANBURY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Connecticut |
FALLS VILLAGE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Connecticut |
GROTON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Connecticut |
HARTFORD BRADLEY INTL AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Connecticut |
MANSFIELD HOLLOW LAKE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Connecticut |
NORFOLK 2 SW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Connecticut |
NORWICH PUB UTIL PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Connecticut |
SHEPAUG DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Connecticut |
STAMFORD 5 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Connecticut |
STORRS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Connecticut |
WEST THOMPSON LAKE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Delaware |
DOVER |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Delaware |
LEWES |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Delaware |
MILFORD 2 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Delaware |
NEWARK UNIVERSITY FARM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Delaware |
WILMINGTON NEW CASTLE AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Florida |
APALACHICOLA AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Florida |
ARCADIA |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
ARCHBOLD BIO STATION |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Florida |
AVON PARK 2 W |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
BARTOW |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
BELLE GLADE EXP STN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
BRADENTON 5 ESE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
BROOKSVILLE CHIN HILL |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
BUSHNELL 2 E |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Florida |
CANAL POINT USDA |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
CHIPLEY 3 E |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
CLERMONT 7 S |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
CLEWISTON US ENGINEERS |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
CRESCENT CITY |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
CRESTVIEW BOB SIKES AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
CROSS CITY 2 WNW |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
DAYTONA BEACH INTL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
DE FUNIAK SPRINGS |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Florida |
DELAND 1 SSE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Florida |
DEVILS GARDEN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
EVERGLADES |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
FEDERAL POINT |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
FERNANDINA BEACH |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
FLAMINGO RANGER STN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
FORT DRUM 5 NW |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
FORT LAUDERDALE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
FORT MYERS (PAGE AP) |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
FORT PIERCE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
GAINESVILLE RGNL AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Florida |
GLEN ST MARY 1 W |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
HIALEAH |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
HIGH SPRINGS |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
INVERNESS 3 SE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Florida |
JACKSONVILLE INTL AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Florida |
JACKSONVILLE BEACH |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
JASPER |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
KEY WEST INTL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
KISSIMMEE 2 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
LA BELLE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
LAKE ALFRed Group EXP STN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
LAKE CITY 2 E |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
LISBON |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
LIVE OAK |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
MADISON |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
MAYO |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
MELBOURNE WFO |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
MIAMI BEACH |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
MIAMI INTL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
MILTON EXPERIMENT STN |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
MONTICELLO 3 W |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
MOORE HAVEN LOCK 1 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
MOUNTAIN LAKE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
MYAKKA RIVER STATE PARK |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
NAPLES |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
NICEVILLE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
OCALA |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Florida |
OKEECHOBEE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
PALATKA |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
PARRISH |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
PENSACOLA RGNL AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Florida |
PERRY |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
PLANT CITY |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
POMPANO BEACH |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
PUNTA GORDA 4 ESE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
QUINCY 3 SSW |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
ROYAL PALM RANGER STN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
SAINT LEO |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
ST PETERSBURG |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
SANFORD ORLANDO |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
STEINHATCHEE 6 ENE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
STUART 1 S |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
TALLAHASSEE MUNICIPAL AP |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
TAMIAMI TRAIL 40 MI BEND |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
TAMPA INTL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
TARPON SPRINGS SWG PLNT |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
TAVERNIER |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
TITUSVILLE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
USHER TOWER |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
VENICE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
VERO BEACH MUNI ARPT |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
VERO BEACH 4 W |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
WAUCHULA |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
WEEKI WACHEE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Florida |
WEST PALM BEACH INTL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Florida |
WEWAHITCHKA |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Florida |
WINTER HAVEN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Georgia |
ALBANY 3 SE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
ALLATOONA DAM 2 |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
ALMA BACON COUNTY AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
AMERICUS 3 SW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
APPLING 2 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
ASHBURN 3 ENE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
ATHENS BEN EPPS AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
ATLANTA HARTSFIELD AP |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
AUGUSTA BUSH FIELD AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
BLAIRSVILLE EXP STA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Georgia |
BROOKLET 1 W |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
BRUNSWICK |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Georgia |
BRUNSWICK MCKINNON AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Georgia |
CAMILLA 3 SE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
CARROLLTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
CARTERSVILLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
CEDARTOWN 3 NE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
CLAYTON 1 SSW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
COLQUITT 2 W |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
COLUMBUS METRO AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
COMMERCE 4 NNW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
CORDELE |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
CORNELIA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
COVINGTON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
CUTHBERT |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
DAHLONEGA 1 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
DALLAS 7 NE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
DALTON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
DOUGLAS |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
DUBLIN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
EASTMAN 1 W |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
ELBERTON 2 N |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
EXPERIMENT |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
FITZGERALD |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
FOLKSTON 9 SW |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
FORSYTH 6 NNW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
FORT STEWART |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
GAINESVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
GLENNVILLE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
Green GroupVILLE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
HARTWELL |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
HAWKINSVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
HELEN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
HOMERVILLE 5 N |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
IRWINTON 4 WNW |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
JASPER 1 NNW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
JESUP 8 S |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
LAFAYETTE 5 SW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
LA GRANGE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
LOUISVILLE 1 E |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
LUMPKIN 2 SE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
MACON MIDDLE GA RGNL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
MIDVILLE EXP STA |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
MILLEDGEVILLE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
MONTICELLO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
MOULTRIE 2 ESE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
NAHUNTA 3 E |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
NEWINGTON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
NEWNAN 4 NE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
PLAINS SW GA EXP STN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
QUITMAN 2 NW |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
ROME |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
SANDERSVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
SAPELO ISLAND |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Georgia |
SAVANNAH MUNICIPAL AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
SILOAM 3 N |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
SURRENCY 2 WNW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
SWAINSBORO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
TALBOTTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Georgia |
THOMASTON 2 S |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
THOMASVILLE 3 NE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
TIFTON EXP STA |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Georgia |
TOCCOA |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
U OF GA PLANT SCI FARM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
WARRENTON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
WASHINGTON 2 ESE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
WAYCROSS 4 NE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
WAYNESBORO 2 NE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
WEST POINT |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Georgia |
WINDER 1 SSE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Hawaii |
HALEAKALA R S 338 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
HANA AP 355 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
HAWAII VOLCNS NP HQ 54 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
HILO INTL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
HONOLULU INTL AP 703 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
KAHULUI AP 398 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
KANALOHULUHULU 1075 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
KANEOHE MAUKA 781 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
KULANI CAMP 79 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
LAHAINA 361 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
LIHUE AP 1020.1 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
MANOA LYON ARBORETUM |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
MAUNA LOA SLOPE OBS |
Blue Group |
Brown Group |
|
Hawaii |
MOLOKAI KAUNAKAKAI AP524 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
NAALEHU 14 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
OPIHIHALE 2 24.1 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
WAIKIKI 717.2 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Hawaii |
WAIMANALO EXP F 795.1 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Idaho |
ABERDEEN EXPERIMNT STN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
AMERICAN FALLS 3 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
ANDERSON DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
ARBON 2 NW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
ARCO |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
ARROWROCK DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
ASHTON |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
AVERY RS #2 |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
BAYVIEW MODEL BASIN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
BLACKFOOT 1 SE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
BLISS 4 NW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
BOISE LUCKY PEAK DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
BOISE AIR TERMINAL |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
BONNERS FERRY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
Brown GroupLEE DAM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Idaho |
BRUNEAU |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
BURLEY MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
CABINET GORGE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
CAMBRIDGE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
CASCADE 1 NW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
CASTLEFORD 2 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
CHILLY BARTON FLAT |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
COEUR D’ALENE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
COUNCIL |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
CRATERS OF THE MOON |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
DEER FLAT DAM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
DIXIE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
DRIGGS |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
DUBOIS EXPERIMENT STN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
DWORSHAK FISH HATCHERY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
ELK CITY 1 NE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
ELK RIVER 1 S |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
EMMETT 2 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
FAIRFIELD RANGER STN |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
FENN RANGER STN (LOWELL) |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
FORT HALL 1 NNE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
GARDEN VALLEY |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
GIBBONSVILLE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
GLENNS FERRY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
GRACE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
GRAND VIEW 4 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
GRANGEVILLE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
GROUSE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
HAMER 4 NW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
HAZELTON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
HEADQUARTERS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
HILL CITY 1 W |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
HOLLISTER |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
HOWE |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
IDAHO CITY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
IDAHO FALLS 2 ESE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
IDAHO FALLS 16 SE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
IDAHO FALLS 46 W |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
ISLAND PARK |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
JEROME |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
KELLOGG |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
LEADORE NO 2 |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
LEWISTON AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Idaho |
LIFTON PUMPING STN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
LOWMAN |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
MACKAY LOST RIVER RS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
MALAD CITY AP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
MALTA 4 ESE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
MAY 2 SSE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
MCCALL |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
MCCAMMON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
MIDDLE FORK LODGE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
MINIDOKA DAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
MOSCOW U OF I |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
MOUNTAIN HOME |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
NEW MEADOWS RANGER STN |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
NEZPERCE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
OAKLEY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
PARMA EXPERIMENT STN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
PAUL 1 ENE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
PAYETTE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
PICABO |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
PIERCE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
POCATELLO RGNL AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
PORTHILL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
POTLATCH 3 NNE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
POWELL |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
PRESTON |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
PRIEST RIVER EXP STN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
REYNOLDS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
RICHFIELD |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
RIGGINS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Idaho |
RUPERT 3 WSW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
SAINT ANTHONY 1 WNW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Idaho |
SAINT MARIES 1 W |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
SALMON KSRA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
SANDPOINT EXP STATION |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
SHOSHONE 1 WNW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
SHOUP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
STANLEY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
SWAN FALLS P H |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Idaho |
SWAN VALLEY 2 E |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
TETONIA EXPERIMENT STN |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
TWIN FALLS 6 E |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
WALLACE WOODLAND PARK |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
WARREN |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
WEISER |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Idaho |
WINCHESTER |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Idaho |
Yellow Group PINE 7 S |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Illinois |
ALBION |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
ALEDO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
ALTON MELVIN PRICE L&D |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Illinois |
ANNA 2 NNE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
ANTIOCH |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
AURORA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
BARRINGTON 3 SW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
BELLEVILLE SIU RESEARCH |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
BENTON 2 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
BROOKPORT DAM 52 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
CAHOKIA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
CAIRO 3 N |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Illinois |
CARBONDALE SEWAGE PLANT |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
CARLINVILLE |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
CARLYLE RESERVOIR |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
CHARLESTON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
CHENOA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
CHICAGO OHARE INTL AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
CHICAGO MIDWAY AP 3 SW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
DANVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
DECATUR |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
DE KALB |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
DIXON 1 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
DIXON SPRINGS AGR CENTER |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
DU QUOIN 4 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
EFFINGHAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
FAIRFIELD RADIO WFIW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
FLORA 5 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
FULTON L&D #13 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
GALESBURG |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
GALVA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
GENESEO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
GLADSTONE DAM 18 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
HARRISBURG |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
HAVANA 4 NNE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
HENNEPIN POWER PLANT |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
HILLSBORO |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
HOOPESTON 1 NE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
JACKSONVILLE 2 E |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
JERSEYVILLE 2 SW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
KEWANEE 1 E |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
LACON 1 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
LA HARPE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
LINCOLN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
MARENGO |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
MASON CITY 1 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
MATTOON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
MCLEANSBORO |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
MINONK |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
MOLINE QUAD CITY AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
MONMOUTH |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
MORRISON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
MOUNT CARMEL |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
MOUNT CARROLL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Illinois |
MT VERNON 3 NE |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
NASHVILLE 4 NE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
NEWTON 6 SSE |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
OLNEY 2 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
OTTAWA 5 SW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
PALESTINE 2 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
PANA 3 E |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
PARIS WATERWORKS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
PARK FOREST |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
PAW PAW 2 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
PEORIA GTR PEORIA AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
PERU |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
PIPER CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
PONTIAC |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
PRINCEVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
QUINCY BALDWIN AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
QUINCY DAM 21 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
RANTOUL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
ROCKFORD AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
ROSICLARE 5 NW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
RUSHVILLE |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
SALEM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
SPARTA 1 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
SPRINGFIELD CAPITAL AP |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
STOCKTON 3 NNE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
TUSCOLA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
URBANA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
VIRDEN |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
WALNUT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
WATERLOO |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
WATSEKA 2 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
WAUKEGAN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
WHEATON 3 SE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Illinois |
White Group HALL 1 E |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Illinois |
WINDSOR |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
ANDERSON SEWAGE PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
ANGOLA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
BERNE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
BLOOMINGTON INDIANA UNIV |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
BLUFFTON 1 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
BROOKVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
CAMBRIDGE CITY 3 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
CHARLESTOWN 5 NNW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
COLUMBIA CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
COLUMBUS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
CRANE NAVAL DEPOT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
DELPHI 3 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
DUBOIS S IND FORAGE FRM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
ELWOOD WASTEWATER PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
ENGLISH 4 S |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
EVANSVILLE MUSEUM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Indiana |
EVANSVILLE INTL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
FARMLAND 5 NNW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
FORT WAYNE BAER AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
FRANKFORT DISPOSAL PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
GOSHEN 3 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
Green GroupCASTLE 5 E |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
Green GroupSBURG |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
HARTFORD CITY 4 ESE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
HOBART 2 WNW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
INDIANAPOLIS INTL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
INDIANAPOLIS SE SIDE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
KENTLAND |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
KOKOMO 3 WSW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
LAFAYETTE 8 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
LAGRANGE SEWAGE PLANT |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
LA PORTE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
LOWELL |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
MADISON SEWAGE PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
MARION 2 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
MARTINSVILLE 2 SW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
MOUNT VERNON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
MUNCIE BALL STATE UNIV |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
NEW CASTLE 4 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
NORTH VERNON 2 ESE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
OOLITIC PURDUE EXP FRM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
PAOLI |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
PORTLAND 1 SW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
PRINCETON 1 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
RENSSELAER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
RICHMOND WTR WKS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
ROCHESTER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
ROCKVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
RUSHVILLE SEWAGE PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
SAINT MEINRAD |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
SALEM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
SCOTTSBURG |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
SEYMOUR 2 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
SHELBYVILLE SEWAGE PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
SHOALS HIWAY 50 BRIDGE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
SOUTH BEND RGNL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
SPENCER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
TELL CITY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
TERRE HAUTE IN STATE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
VALPARAISO WATERWORKS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
VEVAY |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
WABASH |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
WANATAH 2 WNW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
WARSAW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
WASHINGTON 1 NNW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Indiana |
WEST LAFAYETTE 6 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
WHEATFIELD 3 WNW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
White GroupSTOWN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
WINAMAC 2 SSE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
WINCHESTER AP 3E |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Indiana |
Green GroupFIELD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
Green GroupFIELD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
ALBIA 3 NNE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
ALGONA 3 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
ALLISON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
AMES 8 WSW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
ANAMOSA 1 WNW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
ANKENY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
ATLANTIC 1 NE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
AUDUBON 1 SSE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
BEACONSFIELD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
BEDFORD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
BELLE PLAINE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
BELLEVUE L AND D 12 |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
BLOOMFIELD 1 WNW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
BOONE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
BRITT |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
BURLINGTON RADIO KBUR |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Iowa |
BURLINGTON AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Iowa |
CARROLL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
CASCADE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
CASTANA EXPERIMENT FARM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
CEDAR RAPIDS AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
CEDAR RAPIDS NO 1 |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
CENTERVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
CHARITON 1 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
CHARLES CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
CHEROKEE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
CLARINDA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
CLARION |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
CLINTON NO 1 |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
COLO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
COLUMBUS JUNCT 2 SSW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
CORNING |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
CRESCO 1 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
CRESTON 2 SW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
DECORAH |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
DENISON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
DES MOINES AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
DUBUQUE LOCK & DAM 11 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Iowa |
DUBUQUE AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
ELDORA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
ELKADER 5 SSW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
EMMETSBURG |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
ESTHERVILLE 2 N |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
FAIRFIELD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
FAYETTE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
FOREST CITY 2 NNE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
FORT DODGE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
FORT MADISON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Iowa |
GLENWOOD 3 SW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
GRINNELL 3 SW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
GRUNDY CENTER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
GUTHRIE CENTER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
GUTTENBERG L & D 10 |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
HAMPTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
HARLAN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
HAWARDEN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
IDA GROVE 5 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
INDIANOLA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
IOWA CITY |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
IOWA FALLS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
JEFFERSON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
KEOKUK LOCK DAM 19 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Iowa |
KEOSAUQUA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
KNOXVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
LAKE PARK |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
LAMONI |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
LE CLAIRE L & D 14 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Iowa |
LE MARS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
LEON 6 ESE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
LOGAN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
MAPLETON NO 2 |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
MAQUOKETA 3 S |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
MARSHALLTOWN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
MASON CITY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
MASON CITY AP |
Yellow Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
MILFORD 4 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
MOUNT AYR 4 SW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
MOUNT PLEASANT 1 SSW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
MUSCATINE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
NEW HAMPTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
NEWTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
NORTHWOOD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
OAKLAND |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
OELWEIN 2 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
ONAWA 3 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
OSAGE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
OSCEOLA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
OSKALOOSA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
OTTUMWA AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Iowa |
PERRY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
POCAHONTAS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
PRIMGHAR |
Yellow Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
RATHBUN DAM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
Red Group OAK |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
ROCK RAPIDS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
ROCKWELL CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
SAC CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
SANBORN |
Yellow Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
SHELDON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
SHENANDOAH |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
SIBLEY 5 NNE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
SIDNEY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
SIGOURNEY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
SIOUX CENTER 2 SE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
SIOUX CITY AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
SIOUX RAPIDS 4 E |
Yellow Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
SPENCER 1 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
STORM LAKE 2 E |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
SWEA CITY 1 NE |
Yellow Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
TIPTON 4 NE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
TOLEDO 3 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
TRIPOLI |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
VINTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
WASHINGTON |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
WATERLOO MUNICIPAL AP |
Yellow Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
WAUKON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
WEBSTER CITY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Iowa |
WILLIAMSBURG |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Iowa |
WINTERSET 2 NNW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
ABILENE 1 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
ALTON 6 ESE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
ANTHONY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
ASHLAND |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
ATCHISON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
ATWOOD 2 SW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Kansas |
BELLEVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
BELOIT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
BISON 3 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
BREWSTER 4 W |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
CASSODAY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
CEDAR BLUFF DAM 4 NNE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
CENTRALIA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
CHANUTE JOHNSON AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
CIMARRON 4 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
CLAY CENTER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
COLBY 1 SW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
COLDWATER |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
COLUMBUS 1 SW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
CONCORDIA BLOSSER AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
COTTONWOOD FALLS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
COUNCIL GROVE LAKE |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
DODGE CITY RGNL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
EL DORADO |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
ELKHART |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
ELLSWORTH |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
EUREKA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
FALL RIVER LAKE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
FLORENCE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
FORT SCOTT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
FRed GroupONIA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
GARDEN CITY EXP STN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
GARNETT 1 E |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
GIRARD |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
GLEN ELDER LAKE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
GOODLAND RENNER AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
GREAT BEND |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
Green GroupSBURG |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
HAYS 1 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
HEALY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
HERINGTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
HOLTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
HORTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
HOWARD 5 NE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
HOXIE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
HUDSON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
HUGOTON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
HUTCHINSON 10 SW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
INDEPENDENCE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
IOLA 1 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
JOHN Red GroupMOND LAKE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
KANOPOLIS LAKE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
KINGMAN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
KINSLEY |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
KIRWIN DAM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
LAKIN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
LARNED |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
LAWRENCE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
LEAVENWORTH |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
LEOTI 1 SE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
LIBERAL |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
LINCOLN 1 ESE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
LOVEWELL DAM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
MANHATTAN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
MANKATO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
MARION LAKE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
MARYSVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
MC DONALD |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
MCPHERSON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
MEADE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
MILFORD LAKE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
MINNEAPOLIS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
MOUND CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
MOUND VALLEY 3 WSW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
NESS CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
NEWTON 2 SW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
NORTON DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
NORTON 9 SSE (HILL CITY) |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
NORWICH |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Kansas |
OAKLEY 4 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
OBERLIN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
OLATHE 3 E |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
OSKALOOSA 4 NE |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
OTTAWA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
PAOLA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
PARSONS 2 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
PERRY LAKE |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
PLAINVILLE 4 WNW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
POMONA LAKE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
PRATT 4 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
QUINTER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
RUSSELL 1 E |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
RUSSELL SPRINGS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
SAINT FRANCIS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
SALINA MUNICIPAL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
SCOTT CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
SEDAN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
SHARON SPRINGS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
SMITH CENTER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
STERLING |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
SUBLETTE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
SYRACUSE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
TOPEKA BILLARD MNCPL AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
TRIBUNE 1 W |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
TROY 3 N |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
TUTTLE CREEK LAKE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
ULYSSES |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
WAKEENEY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
WAMEGO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
WASHINGTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
WEBSTER DAM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
WELLINGTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
WICHITA MID-CONTINENT AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
WILSON LAKE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
WINFIELD NO. 1 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kansas |
WINONA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kansas |
YATES CENTER |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
ASHLAND |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kentucky |
BARBOURVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
BARDSTOWN 5 E |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
BARDWELL 2 E |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
BARREN RIVER LAKE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
BAXTER |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
BEAVER DAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
BEREA COLLEGE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
BERNHEIM FOREST |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
BOWLING Green Group FAA AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
BRADFORDSVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kentucky |
CARROLLTON LOCK 1 |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
CINCINNATI COVINGTON AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
CYNTHIANA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
DANVILLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
DIX DAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
FARMERS 2 S |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
FRANKFORT LOCK 4 |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
GILBERTSVILLE KY DAM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Kentucky |
GLASGOW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
GOLDEN POND 8 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
GRAYSON 3 SW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kentucky |
Green GroupSBURG |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
HEIDELBERG |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
HENDERSON 7 SSW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
HODGENVILLE-LINCOLN NP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
HOPKINSVILLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
HYDEN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
JAMESTOWN WWTP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
LEITCHFIELD 2 N |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
LEXINGTON Blue Group GRASS AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
LONDON CORBIN AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
LOUISVILLE STANDIFORD AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
LOVELACEVILLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
MADISONVILLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
MAMMOTH CAVE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kentucky |
MANCHESTER 4 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kentucky |
MAYFIELD RADIO WNGO |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
MAYSVILLE SEWAGE PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
MONTICELLO 3 NE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
MOUNT STERLING |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
MOUNT VERNON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kentucky |
MURRAY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
NOLIN RIVER LAKE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kentucky |
PADUCAH BARKLEY RGNL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
PRINCETON 1 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
ROCHESTER FERRY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
ROUGH RIVER LAKE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kentucky |
RUSSELLVILLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
SCOTTSVILLE 3 SSW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
SHELBYVILLE 1 E |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kentucky |
SOMERSET 2 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kentucky |
STEARNS 2 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kentucky |
SUMMER SHADE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
WARSAW MARKLAND DAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
WEST LIBERTY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Kentucky |
WILLIAMSBURG |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Kentucky |
WILLIAMSTOWN 3 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Louisiana |
ALEXANDRIA INTL AP |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
ALEXANDRIA ESLER AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
AMITE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
ASHLAND |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Louisiana |
BASTROP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
BATON ROUGE RYAN AP |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
BOGALUSA |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
BUNKIE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
BURAS |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Louisiana |
CALHOUN RESEARCH STN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Louisiana |
CARVILLE 2 SW |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
COVINGTON 4 NNW |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
CROWLEY 2 NE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
DE QUINCY |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
DE RIDDER |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
DONALDSONVILLE 4 SW |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
ELIZABETH |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
FRANKLIN 3 NW |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
GALLIANO |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
GRAND COTEAU |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
HACKBERRY 8 SSW |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Louisiana |
HOMER 3 SSW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Louisiana |
HOUMA |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
JEANERETTE 5 NW |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
JENNINGS |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
LAFAYETTE REG AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
LAKE ARTHUR 10 SW |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
LAKE CHARLES AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
LAKE PROVIDENCE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
LEESVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Louisiana |
LSU BEN HUR FARM |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
MANSFIELD |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
MANY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Louisiana |
MINDEN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Louisiana |
MONROE RGNL AP |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Louisiana |
MORGAN CITY |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Louisiana |
NATCHITOCHES |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
NEW IBERIA |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
NEW ORLEANS INTL AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
NEW ORLEANS AUDUBON |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Louisiana |
NEW ROADS 5 ESE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
OBERLIN FIRE TOWER |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
OLLA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Louisiana |
RESERVE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
ROCKEFELLER WL REFUGE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Louisiana |
ROSEPINE RESEARCH STN |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
RUSTON LA TECH |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Louisiana |
ST BERNARD |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Louisiana |
ST JOSEPH 3 N |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
SHREVEPORT AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
SLIDELL |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Louisiana |
TALLULAH |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Louisiana |
WINNFIELD 2 W |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Louisiana |
WINNSBORO 5 SSE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Maine |
AUGUSTA AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Maine |
BANGOR INTL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Maine |
BELFAST |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Maine |
BRASSUA DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
BRIDGEWATER |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Maine |
BRIDGTON 3 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
CARIBOU MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
CLAYTON LAKE |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Maine |
CORINNA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
EAST HIRAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
EASTPORT |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Maine |
FARMINGTON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
FORT KENT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
GARDINER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Maine |
GRAND LAKE STREAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
HOULTON INTL AP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Maine |
JACKMAN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
JONESBORO |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Maine |
LEWISTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Maine |
LONG FALLS DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
MADISON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
MIDDLE DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
MILLINOCKET |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
NEWCASTLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Maine |
ORONO |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
PORTLAND INTL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Maine |
PRESQUE ISLE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
RANGELEY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
RUMFORD 1 SSE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Maine |
SANFORD 2 NNW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
VAN BUREN 2 |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
VANCEBORO 2 |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
WATERVILLE TREATMENT PLT |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Maine |
WEST BUXTON 2 NNW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Maine |
WOODLAND |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Massachusetts |
AMHERST |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Massachusetts |
BARRE FALLS DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Massachusetts |
BEDFORD |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Massachusetts |
BIRCH HILL DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Massachusetts |
Blue Group HILL OBS MILTON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Massachusetts |
BOSTON LOGAN INTL AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Massachusetts |
BROCKTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Massachusetts |
BUFFUMVILLE LAKE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Massachusetts |
EAST BRIMFIELD LAKE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Massachusetts |
EAST WAREHAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Massachusetts |
EDGARTOWN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Massachusetts |
HAVERHILL |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Massachusetts |
HINGHAM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Massachusetts |
HYANNIS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Massachusetts |
LAWRENCE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Massachusetts |
LOWELL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Massachusetts |
MIDDLETON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Massachusetts |
NEW BEDFORD |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Massachusetts |
PLYMOUTH-KINGSTON |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Massachusetts |
READING |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Massachusetts |
ROCHESTER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Massachusetts |
SOUTHBRIDGE 3 SW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Massachusetts |
TAUNTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Massachusetts |
TULLY LAKE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Massachusetts |
WEST MEDWAY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Massachusetts |
WORCESTER RGNL AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
MD |
ABERDEEN PHILLIPS FIELD |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
ANNAPOLIS POLICE BRKS |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
ASSATEAGUE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
MD |
BALTIMORE-WASHINGTON AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
BELTSVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
CATOCTIN MOUNTAIN PARK |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
CHESTERTOWN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
CLARKSVILLE 3 NNE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
MD |
CONOWINGO DAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
DALECARLIA RESERVOIR |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
EMMITSBURG 2 SE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
MD |
FRed GroupERICK POLICE BRKS |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
GLENN DALE BELL STN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
MD |
LAUREL 3 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
MILLINGTON 1 SE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
NATIONAL ARBORETUM DC |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
OAKLAND 1 SE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
MD |
PRINCESS ANNE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
ROCKVILLE 1 NE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
ROYAL OAK 2 SSW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
MD |
SALISBURY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
SALISBURY FAA ARPT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
SAVAGE RIVER DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
MD |
SNOW HILL 4 N |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
UPPER MARLBORO 3 NNW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
MD |
VIENNA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Michigan |
ADRIAN 2 NNE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
ALLEGAN 5 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
ALMA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
ALPENA COLLINS AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
ALPENA WASTEWATER PL |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
ANN ARBOR UNIV OF MICH |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
ATLANTA 5 WNW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
BAD AXE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
BALDWIN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
BATTLE CREEK 5 NW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
BENTON HARBOR AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
BERGLAND DAM |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Michigan |
BIG RAPIDS WATERWORKS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
BLOOMINGDALE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
BOYNE FALLS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Michigan |
CADILLAC |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Michigan |
CARO REGIONAL CENTER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
CHAMPION VAN RIPER PRK |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Michigan |
CHARLOTTE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
CHEBOYGAN |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
COLDWATER STATE SCHOOL |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
CROSS VILLAGE 1 S |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
DEARBORN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
DETOUR VILLAGE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
DETROIT METRO AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Michigan |
DOWAGIAC 1 W |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
EAST JORDAN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
EAST LANSING 4 S |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
EAST TAWAS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
EAU CLAIRE 4 NE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Michigan |
ESCANABA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
FLINT BISHOP INTL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
FRANKFORT 2 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
GAYLORD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
GLADWIN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
GRAND HAVEN FIRE DEPT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Michigan |
GRAND MARAIS 2 E |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Michigan |
GRAND RAPIDS INTL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
GRAYLING |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Michigan |
Green GroupVILLE 2 NNE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
GROSSE POINTE FARMS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Michigan |
GULL LAKE BIOL STA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
HALE LOUD DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
HARBOR BEACH 1 SSE |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Michigan |
HARRISVILLE 2 NNE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
HART |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
HASTINGS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
HERMAN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Michigan |
HESPERIA 4 WNW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
HILLSDALE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
HOLLAND |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
HOUGHTON CO AP (HANCOCK) |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
HOUGHTON LAKE 6 WSW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Michigan |
HOUGHTON LAKE ROSCOMMON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
IONIA 2 SSW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
IRON MTN-KINGSFORD WWTP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
IRONWOOD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
JACKSON CO AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
KALKASKA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
KENTON |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Michigan |
LAKE CITY EXP FARM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
LANSING CAPITAL CITY AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
LAPEER WWTP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
LUDINGTON 4 SE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
LUPTON 1 S |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
MANISTEE 3 SE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
MANISTIQUE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
MAPLE CITY |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
MARQUETTE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
MARQUETTE CO AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
MIDLAND |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
MILFORD GM PROVING GR |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
MIO HYDRO PLANT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
MONROE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Michigan |
MONTAGUE 4 NW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
MOUNT CLEMENS ANG BASE |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Michigan |
MT PLEASANT UNIV |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
MUNISING |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
MUSKEGON COUNTY AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
NEWBERRY 3 S |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Michigan |
ONAWAY STATE PARK |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
OWOSSO WWTP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
PELLSTON RGNL AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
PETOSKEY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
PORT HURON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Michigan |
SAGINAW TRI STATE AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
ST JAMES 2 S BEAVER IS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
ST JOHNS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
SANDUSKY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
SAULT STE MARIE AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
SENEY WILDLIFE REFUGE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
SOUTH HAVEN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Michigan |
STAMBAUGH 2 SSE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Michigan |
STANDISH 5 SW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
STEPHENSON 8 WNW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Michigan |
TAHQUAMENON FALLS STPK |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Michigan |
THREE RIVERS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
VANDERBILT 11 ENE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Michigan |
WEST BRANCH 3 SE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Michigan |
White GroupFISH POINT |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Michigan |
YPSILANTI E MICH UNIV |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Minnesota |
ADA |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
AGASSIZ REFUGE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
AITKIN 2 E |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
ALBERT LEA 3 SE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
ALEXANDRIA CHANDLER AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
ARGYLE 4 E |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
ARTICHOKE LAKE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
AUSTIN 3 S |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
BAUDETTE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
BEMIDJI |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
BENSON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
BIG FALLS |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Minnesota |
BRAINERD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
BUFFALO |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
CALEDONIA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
CAMBRIDGE STATE HOSP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
CAMPBELL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
CANBY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
CASS LAKE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
CEDAR |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
CHASKA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
CLOQUET |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
COLLEGEVILLE ST JOHN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
COTTON |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Minnesota |
CROOKSTON NW EXP STN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
DETROIT LAKES 1 NNE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
DULUTH HARBOR STA |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Minnesota |
DULUTH INTL AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
FAIRMONT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
FARIBAULT |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
FARMINGTON 3 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
FERGUS FALLS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
FOREST LAKE 5 NE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
FOSSTON 1 E |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
GAYLORD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
GEORGETOWN 1 E |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
GLENWOOD 2 WNW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
GRAND MARAIS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
GRAND MEADOW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
GRAND PORTAGE RNG STN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Minnesota |
GRAND RAPIDS FOREST LAB |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
GULL LAKE DAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
GUNFLINT LAKE 10 NW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
HASTINGS DAM 2 |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
HIBBING CHISHOLM AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
HINCKLEY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
HUTCHINSON 1 N |
Yellow Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
INTL FALLS AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
ISABELLA 1 W |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Minnesota |
ISLE 12 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
ITASCA UNIV OF MINNESOTA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
JORDAN 1 S |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
KELLIHER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
LAMBERTON SW EXP STN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
LEECH LAKE DAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
LITCHFIELD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
LITTLE FALLS 1 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
LONG PRAIRIE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
LUVERNE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
MADISON SEWAGE PLANT |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
MARSHALL |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
MELROSE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
MILACA |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
MILAN 1 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
MINNEAPOLIS INTL AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
MONTEVIDEO 1 SW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
MOOSE LAKE 1 SSE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
MORA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
MORRIS WC EXP STN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
NEW LONDON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
NEW ULM 2 SE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
OTTERTAIL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
OWATONNA |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
PINE RIVER DAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
PIPESTONE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
POKEGAMA DAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
PRESTON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
Red Group LAKE FALLS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
Red Group LAKE INDIAN AGENCY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
Red Group WING DAM 3 |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
Red GroupWOOD FALLS MUNICIPAL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
REMER NO 2 |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
ROCHESTER MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
ROSEAU 1 E |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
ROSEMOUNT AGRI EXP STN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
ROTHSAY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
ST CLOUD MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
ST JAMES FILT PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
ST PAUL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
ST PETER 2 SW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
SANDY LAKE DAM LIBBY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
SANTIAGO 3 E |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
SPRINGFIELD 1 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
STEWART |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
STILLWATER 1 SE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
THEILMAN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
THORHULT 1 S |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Minnesota |
TOWER 3 S |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Minnesota |
TRACY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
TWO HARBORS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
WADENA 3 S |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
WALKER AH GWAH CHING |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
WARROAD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
WASECA EXP STATION |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
WASKISH 4 NE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
WELLS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
WHEATON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
WILLMAR STATE HOSPITAL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
WINDOM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
WINNEBAGO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
WINONA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
WINONA DAM 5 A |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Minnesota |
WORTHINGTON 2 NNE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Minnesota |
WRIGHT 4 NW |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Mississippi |
ABERDEEN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
BATESVILLE 2 SW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
BELZONI |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
BILOXI |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Mississippi |
BOONEVILLE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
BROOKHAVEN CITY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
CALHOUN CITY 2 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
CANTON 4 N |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
CARTHAGE 3 SW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
CHARLESTON 1 N |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
CLARKSDALE |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
COLLINS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
COLUMBIA |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
CORINTH CITY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS EXP STN |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
D LO 2 SW |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
EUPORA 2 E |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
FOREST 3 S |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
FULTON 3 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
Green GroupVILLE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
Green GroupWOOD LEFLORE AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
GRENADA 5 NNE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
GULFPORT NAVAL CENTER |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Mississippi |
HATTIESBURG 5 SW |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
HERNANDO 5 S |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
HICKORY FLAT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
HOLLY SPRINGS 4 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
HOUSTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
INDEPENDENCE 1 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
JACKSON THOMPSON AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
KIPLING 3 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
KOSCIUSKO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
LAUREL |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
LEXINGTON 2 NNW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
LIBERTY 5 W |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
LOUISVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
MCCOMB PIKE CO AP |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
MEADVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
MERIDIAN KEY AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
MINTER CITY 2 SE |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
MONTICELLO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
MOORHEAD |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
NATCHEZ |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
NEWTON EXP STN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
OAKLEY EXP STA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
PASCAGOULA 3 NE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Mississippi |
PELAHATCHIE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
PHILADELPHIA 1 WSW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
PICAYUNE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
PICKENS |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
PONTOTOC EXP STN |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
POPLARVILLE EXP STN |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
PORT GIBSON 3 NE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
QUITMAN 1 N |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
RICHTON 3 SSE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
RIPLEY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
ROLLING FORK |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
SAUCIER EXP FOREST |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
STATE UNIVERSITY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
STONEVILLE EXP STN |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
TUNICA 2 |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Mississippi |
TUPELO RGNL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
TYLERTOWN 2 WNW |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
UNIVERSITY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
VICKSBURG MILITARY PARK |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
WATER VALLEY 1 NNE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
WAYNESBORO 2 W |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
WIGGINS |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
WINONA 5 E |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Mississippi |
WOODVILLE 4 ESE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Mississippi |
YAZOO CITY 5 NNE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Missouri |
ADVANCE 1 S |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
ALTON 6 SE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
AMITY 4 NE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
ANDERSON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
APPLETON CITY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
ARCADIA 3 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
BETHANY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
BILLINGS 2 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
BOLIVAR 1 NE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
BOONVILLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
BOWLING Green Group 2 NE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
BROOKFIELD |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
BRUNSWICK |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
BUNKER 4 N |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
BUTLER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
CALIFORNIA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
CANTON L AND D 20 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
CAPE GIRARDEAU AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
CARROLLTON |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
CARTHAGE 5 S |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
CARUTHERSVILLE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Missouri |
CASSVILLE RANGER STN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
CHARLESTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
CLEARWATER DAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
CLINTON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
COLUMBIA RGNL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
CONCEPTION |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
DONIPHAN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
DORA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
ELDON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
ELSBERRY 1 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
FARMINGTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
FESTUS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
FRed GroupERICKTOWN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
FREEDOM |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
FULTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
GALENA 1 SW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
GALLATIN 4 W |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
GRANT CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
GROVESPRING 3 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
HAMILTON 2 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
HANNIBAL WATER WORKS |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
HOUSTON 1 NE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
JACKSON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
JEFFERSON CITY WTR PL |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
JOPLIN RGNL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
KANSAS CITY DOWNTOWN AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
KENNETT RADIO KBOA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
KIRKSVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
LAKESIDE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
LAMAR |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
LEBANON 2 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
LEES SUMMIT REED WLR |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
LEXINGTON 3 NE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
LICKING 4 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
LOCKWOOD |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
MALDEN MUNICIPAL AP |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
MANSFIELD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
MARBLE HILL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
MARSHALL |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
MARSHFIELD |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
MARYVILLE 2 E |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
MEMPHIS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
MEXICO |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
MOBERLY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
MOUNTAIN GROVE 2 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
MT VERNON M U SW CTR |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
NEOSHO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
NEVADA WATER PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
NEW FRANKLIN 1 W |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
NEW MADRID |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
OLDFIELD |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
OREGON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
OSCEOLA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
OZARK BEACH |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
PERRYVILLE WATER PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
PLATTSBURG |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
POMME DE TERRE DAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
POPLAR BLUFF |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
PORTAGEVILLE |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
PRINCETON 6 SW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
ROLLA UNI OF MISSOURI |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
ST CHARLES ELM POINT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
ST LOUIS SCIENCE CTR |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
ST LOUIS INTL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
SALEM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
SALISBURY |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
SAVERTON LOCK & DAM 22 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
SEDALIA WATER PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
SELIGMAN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
SHELBINA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
SIKESTON POWER STATION |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
SPICKARD 7 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
SPRINGFIELD REG AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
STEELVILLE 2 N |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
STEFFENVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
STOCKTON DAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
SUMMERSVILLE |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
SWEET SPRINGS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
TARKIO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
TRENTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
UNION |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
VANDALIA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
VERSAILLES |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
VICHY ROLLA NATL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
VIENNA 2 WNW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
WAPPAPELLO DAM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Missouri |
WARRENSBURG 4 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
WARRENTON 1 N |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
WASOLA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
WAYNESVILLE 2 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
WELDON SPRING NWS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Missouri |
WEST PLAINS |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
WILLOW SPRG RADIO KUKU |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Missouri |
WINDSOR |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Montana |
ALBION 1 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
ALDER 17 S |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
AUGUSTA |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Montana |
AUSTIN 1 W |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
BABB 6 NE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
BALLANTINE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
BELGRADE AP (BOZEMAN) |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
BIDDLE 8 SW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
BIGFORK 13 S |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Montana |
BIG SANDY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
BIG TIMBER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
BILLINGS WATER PLANT |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
BILLINGS INTL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Montana |
BLACKLEAF |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
BLOOMFIELD 5 NNE |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Montana |
BOULDER |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
BOZEMAN MONTANA ST UNIV |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
BOZEMAN 6 W EXP FARM |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
BRANDENBERG |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
BRed GroupETTE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
BRIDGER 2 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
BROADUS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
BROCKWAY 3 WSW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
BUSBY |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Montana |
BUTTE MOONEY AP |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
CARLYLE 12 NW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
CASCADE 5 S |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
CASCADE 20 SSE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
CHESTER |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Montana |
CHINOOK |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Montana |
CHOTEAU |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
CIRCLE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
COHAGEN |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Montana |
COLSTRIP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
COLUMBUS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
CONRAD |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
CONTENT 3 SSE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
COOKE CITY 2 W |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
CRESTON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
CULBERTSON |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Montana |
CUT BANK MUNICIPAL AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
DARBY |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
DEER LODGE 3 W |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
DEL BONITA |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
DENTON |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
DILLON WMCE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
DIVIDE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
DRUMMOND AVIATION |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
EAST GLACIER |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
EKALAKA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
ENNIS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
EUREKA RANGER STN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
FAIRFIELD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
FLATWILLOW 4 ENE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
FORT ASSINNIBOINE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
FORT BENTON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
FORTINE 1 N |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
FORT PECK POWER PLANT |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
GARDINER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
GERALDINE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
GIBSON DAM |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
GILDFORD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
GLASGOW INTL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
GLEN 2 E |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
GLENDIVE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
GOLDBUTTE 7 N |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
GRASS RANGE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
GREAT FALLS INTL AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
HAMILTON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
HARDIN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
HARLEM 4 W |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
HARLOWTON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
HAUGAN 3 E (DEBORGIA) |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
HAVRE CITY CO AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
HEBGEN DAM |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
HELENA AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
HERON 2 NW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
HINSDALE 4 SW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
HOLTER DAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
HUNGRY HORSE DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
HUNTLEY EXPERIMENT STN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
HYSHAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
HYSHAM 25 SSE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
ILIAD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
INGOMAR 14 NE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
JACKSON |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
JOLIET |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
JOPLIN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
JORDAN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
JUDITH GAP 13 E |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
KALISPELL GLACIER PK AP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
LAKEVIEW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
LENNEP 5 SW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
LEWISTOWN MUNICIPAL AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
LIBBY 1 NE RS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
LIBBY 32 SSE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
LIMA |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
LINCOLN RANGER STN |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
LINDBERGH LAKE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
LIVINGSTON AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
LOMA 1 WNW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
MALTA 35 S |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
MARTINSDALE 3 NNW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
MEDICINE LAKE 3 SE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
MELSTONE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
MELVILLE 4 W |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
MILES CITY AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
MISSOULA 2 NE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
MISSOULA INTL AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
MIZPAH 4 NNW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
MOCCASIN EXPERIMENT STN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
MOORHEAD 9 NE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
MOSBY 4 ENE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
MYSTIC LAKE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
NEIHART 8 NNW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
NORRIS MADISON PUMP HS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
OLNEY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
OPHEIM 10 N |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
OPHEIM 12 SSE |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Montana |
PHILIPSBURG R S |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
PLEVNA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
POLEBRIDGE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
POLSON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Montana |
POLSON KERR DAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
POTOMAC |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
POWDERVILLE 8 NNE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
RAPELJE 4 S |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
RAYMOND BORDER STATION |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
RAYNESFORD 2 NNW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
Red Group LODGE 2 N |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
Red GroupSTONE |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Montana |
RIDGEWAY 1 S |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
ROCK SPRINGS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
ROGERS PASS 9 NNE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
ROUNDUP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
ROY 8 NE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
RYEGATE 18 NNW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
SACO 1 NNW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
ST IGNATIUS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
SAINT REGIS 1 NE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
SAVAGE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
SEELEY LAKE R S |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
SHONKIN 7 S |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
SIDNEY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
SIMPSON 6 NW |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Montana |
SONNETTE 2 WNW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
STANFORD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
STEVENSVILLE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
SULA 3 ENE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
SUN RIVER 4 S |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
SUPERIOR |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
SWAN LAKE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
SWEETGRASS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
TERRY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
TERRY 21 NNW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
THOMPSON FALLS POWER HSE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
TIBER DAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
TOWNSEND |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
TRIDENT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
TROUT CREEK R S |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
TROY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
TWIN BRIDGES |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
VALIER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
VIDA 6 NE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
VIRGINIA CITY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
WESTBY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
WESTERN AG RESEARCH CNTR |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
WEST GLACIER |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
White GroupFISH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
WIBAUX 2 E |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Montana |
WILSALL 8 ENE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Montana |
WINIFRed Group |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Montana |
WISDOM |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Montana |
WYOLA 1 SW |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Montana |
Yellow GroupTAIL DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Montana |
ZORTMAN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
AGATE 3 E |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nebraska |
AINSWORTH |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
ALBION 1 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
ALLIANCE 1 WNW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
ANSELMO 2 SE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
ARNOLD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
ARTHUR |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
ASHLAND 2 |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
ATKINSON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
AUBURN 5 ESE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
AURORA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
BEAVER CITY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
BENKELMAN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
BIG SPRINGS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
BLAIR |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
BREWSTER |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
BRIDGEPORT |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
BROKEN BOW 2 W |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
BURWELL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
BUTTE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
CAMBRIDGE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
CANADAY STEAM PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
CENTRAL CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
CHADRON 1 SSW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
CHAMBERS |
Yellow Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
CLARKSON |
Yellow Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
CLAY CENTER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
COLUMBUS 3 NE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
CREIGHTON |
Yellow Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
CRESCENT LAKE NAT WLR |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
CRETE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
CULBERTSON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
CURTIS 3 NNE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
DALTON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
DAVID CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
ELLSWORTH 15 NNE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
ENDERS LAKE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
EWING |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
FAIRBURY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
FAIRMONT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
FALLS CITY 2 NE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
FREMONT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
GENEVA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
GENOA 2 W |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
GORDON 6 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
GOTHENBURG |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
GRAND ISLAND CTR NE AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
GREELEY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
HAIGLER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
HARLAN COUNTY LAKE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
HARRISBURG 12 WNW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
HARRISON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
HARTINGTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
HASTINGS 4 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
HAYES CENTER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
HAY SPRINGS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
HAY SPRINGS 12 S |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
HEMINGFORD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
HERSHEY 5 SSE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
HOLDREGE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
IMPERIAL MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
KEARNEY 4 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
KIMBALL 2 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
KINGSLEY DAM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
LINCOLN AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
LODGEPOLE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
LOUP CITY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
MADISON 2 W |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
MADRID |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
MCCOOK |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
MEAD 6 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
MEDICINE CREEK DAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
MERRIMAN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
MINDEN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
MULLEN 21 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
NEBRASKA CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
NEWPORT |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
NIOBRARA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
NORFOLK AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
NORTH LOUP ORD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
NORTH PLATTE RGNL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
NORTH PLATTE EXP FARM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
OAKDALE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
OCONTO |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
OGALLALA |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
OMAHA EPPLEY AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
OMAHA 9 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
O NEILL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
OSCEOLA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
OSHKOSH |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
OSMOND |
Yellow Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
PAWNEE CITY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
PURDUM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
RAGAN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
RAVENNA |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
Red Group CLOUD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
Red Group WILLOW DAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
ROSE 10 WNW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
RUSHVILLE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
SAINT PAUL 4 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
SCOTTSBLUFF AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
SEWARD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
SIDNEY 6 NNW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
SPRINGVIEW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
STANTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
SUPERIOR |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
SYRACUSE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
TECUMSEH |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
TEKAMAH |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
TRENTON DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
VALENTINE LKS GAME REF |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
VALENTINE MILLER AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
WAHOO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
WAKEFIELD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
WALLACE 2 W |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
WALTHILL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
WEEPING WATER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
WEST POINT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nebraska |
TRYON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nebraska |
HEBRON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
AMARGOSA FARMS GAREY |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
Nevada |
ARTHUR 4 NW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
AUSTIN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
BATTLE MOUNTAIN 4 SE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
BEOWAWE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
BOULDER CITY |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Nevada |
CALIENTE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
CARLIN NEWMONT MINE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
CARSON CITY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
CLOVER VALLEY |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
DEETH |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Nevada |
DENIO |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
DESERT NATL WL RANGE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Nevada |
DUCKWATER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
DUFURRENA |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Nevada |
DYER |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
ELKO |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
ELY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Nevada |
EMIGRANT PASS HWY STA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
EUREKA |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
FALLON EXPERIMENT STN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
GERLACH |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
GIBBS RANCH |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Nevada |
GLENBROOK |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
GOLCONDA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
GOLDFIELD |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
IMLAY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
KINGS RIVER VALLEY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
LAHONTAN DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
LAS VEGAS AP |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Nevada |
LEONARD CREEK RANCH |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
LOVELOCK |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
LOVELOCK DERBY AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
LUND |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
MCDERMITT |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Nevada |
MCGILL |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
MINA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
MINDEN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
MONTELLO 2 SE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
OROVADA 3 W |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
PAHRANAGAT W L REFUGE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Nevada |
PAHRUMP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Nevada |
PARADISE VALLEY 1 NW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Nevada |
PIOCHE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
RENO CANNON INTL AP |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
RUBY LAKE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
RUTH |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Nevada |
RYE PATCH DAM |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
SEARCHLIGHT |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Nevada |
SILVERPEAK |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
SMOKEY VALLEY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
SNOWBALL RANCH |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Nevada |
SUNNYSIDE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Nevada |
SUTCLIFFE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Nevada |
TONOPAH AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
TUSCARORA |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Nevada |
VIRGINIA CITY |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Nevada |
WELLS |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Nevada |
WINNEMUCCA MUNICIPAL AP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Nevada |
YERINGTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Hampshire |
BENTON 5 SW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
BERLIN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
COLEBROOK |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Hampshire |
CONCORD MUNICIPAL AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
EPPING |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
FIRST CONN LAKE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Hampshire |
HANOVER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Hampshire |
KEENE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
LAKEPORT 2 |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Hampshire |
LANCASTER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
MASSABESIC LAKE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
MILFORD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
MOUNT SUNAPEE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
MOUNT WASHINGTON |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
New Hampshire |
NASHUA 2 NNW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Hampshire |
NORTH STRATFORD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
Pink GroupHAM NOTCH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
PLYMOUTH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
DURHAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Hampshire |
GRAFTON |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Jersey |
ATLANTIC CITY AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
ATLANTIC CITY MARINA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Jersey |
BELLEPLAIN ST FOREST |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
CANOE BROOK |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
CAPE MAY 2 NW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Jersey |
CHARLOTTEBURG RESERVOIR |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
CRANFORD |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
ESSEX FELLS SERV BLDG |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
FLEMINGTON 5 NNW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
FREEHOLD MARLBORO |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
GLASSBORO 2 NE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
HIGH POINT PARK |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
HIGHTSTOWN 2 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
INDIAN MILLS 2 W |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
LAMBERTVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
LITTLE FALLS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
LONG BRANCH OAKHURST |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
LONG VALLEY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
MILLVILLE MUNICIPAL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
MOORESTOWN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
NEWARK INTL AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Jersey |
NEW BRUNSWICK 3 SE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
NEWTON ST PAULS ABBEY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
PEMBERTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
PLAINFIELD |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
SANDY HOOK |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
SEABROOK FARMS |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
SOMERVILLE 4 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
SUSSEX 2 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Jersey |
TOMS RIVER |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
WANAQUE RAYMOND DAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Jersey |
WOODSTOWN PITTSGROV 4E |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
ABIQUIU DAM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
ALAMOGORDO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Mexico |
ALBUQUERQUE INTL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
ALEMAN RANCH |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
AMISTAD 5 SSW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
ANIMAS 3 ESE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
ARTESIA 6 S |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
AUGUSTINE 2 E |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Mexico |
AZTEC RUINS NATL MNMNT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Mexico |
BEAVERHEAD R S |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Mexico |
BELL RANCH |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
BINGHAM 2 NE |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
BITTER LAKES WL REFUGE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
BOSQUE DEL APACHE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
CARLSBAD |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Mexico |
CARLSBAD AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Mexico |
CARLSBAD CAVERNS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Mexico |
CARRIZOZO 1 SW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
CERRO |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Mexico |
CHACO CANYON NATL MON |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Mexico |
CHAMA |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
New Mexico |
CIMARRON 4 SW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Mexico |
CLIFF 11 SE |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
CLINES CORNERS 7 SE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
CLOVIS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
CLOVIS 13 N |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
COLUMBUS |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Mexico |
CONCHAS DAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
CROSSROADS 2 |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
CUBA |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
New Mexico |
DILIA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
DULCE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
New Mexico |
EAGLE NEST |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
New Mexico |
EL MORRO NATL MONUMENT |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Mexico |
EL RITO |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
EL VADO DAM |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Mexico |
ELEPHANT BUTTE DAM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Mexico |
ELIDA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
ELK 2 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
ESTANCIA 7 NE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
FAYWOOD |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
FENCE LAKE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Mexico |
FORT BAYARD |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
FRUITLAND 3 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
GAGE 4 ESE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
GASCON |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Mexico |
GILA HOT SPRINGS |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
GRAN QUIVIRA NATL MON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
GRANTS MILAN AP |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
HACHITA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
HOBBS |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Mexico |
JAL |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Mexico |
JORNADA EXP RANGE |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
LAKE MALOYA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Mexico |
LAS VEGAS MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
LINDRITH 1 WSW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Mexico |
LORDSBURG 4 SE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
LOS ALAMOS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
LOS LUNAS 3 SSW |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
LUNA R S |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
New Mexico |
LYBROOK |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
MALJAMAR 4 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
MAXWELL 3 NW (RATON) |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Mexico |
MCGAFFEY 5 SE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
New Mexico |
MOSQUERO 1 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
NEWKIRK |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
OCATE 2 NW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Mexico |
OTIS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
PECOS NATIONAL MONUMENT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Mexico |
PEDERNAL 9 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
PORTALES |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
QUEMADO |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Mexico |
RAGLAND 3 SSW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
RAMON 8 SW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
RATON FILTER PLANT |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
Red Group RIVER |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
New Mexico |
Red GroupROCK 1 NNE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
ROY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
RUIDOSO |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Mexico |
SAN JON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
SANTA ROSA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
SHIPROCK |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
SOCORRO |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
SPRINGER |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Mexico |
STANLEY 1 NNE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
STAR LAKE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Mexico |
TAOS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Mexico |
TATUM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
TIERRA AMARILLA 4 N |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
New Mexico |
TRES PIEDRAS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New Mexico |
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Mexico |
TUCUMCARI 4 NE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
TULAROSA |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
New Mexico |
VALMORA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New Mexico |
White Group SANDS NATL MON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
White Group SIGNAL |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
WINSTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New Mexico |
WOLF CANYON |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
New Mexico |
YESO 2 S |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New Mexico |
ZUNI |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
GRAFTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
ADDISON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
ALBANY INTL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
ALBION 2 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
ALCOVE DAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
ALFRed Group |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
ALLEGANY STATE PARK |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
ANGELICA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
AUBURN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
AURORA RESEARCH FARM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
AVON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
BATAVIA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
BATH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
BIG MOOSE 3 SE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
BINGHAMTON BROOME CO AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
BOONVILLE 2 SSW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
BRIDGEHAMPTON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New York |
BUFFALO NIAGARA INTL |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New York |
CAMDEN 2 NW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
CANANDAIGUA 3 S |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New York |
CANTON 4 SE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
CHAZY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
CHERRY VALLEY 2 NNE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
COLDEN 1 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
CONKLINGVILLE DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
CORTLAND |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
DANNEMORA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
DANSVILLE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
DELHI 2 SE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
DEPOSIT |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
DOBBS FERRY ARDSLEY |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New York |
ELMIRA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
FRANKLINVILLE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
FRed GroupONIA |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
New York |
GENEVA RESEARCH FARM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
GLENS FALLS FARM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
GLENS FALLS AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
GLOVERSVILLE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
GOUVERNEUR 3 NW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
Green GroupPORT POWER HOUSE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New York |
HEMLOCK |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
HUDSON CORRECTIONL FAC |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
INDIAN LAKE 2 SW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New York |
ITHACA CORNELL UNIV |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
JAMESTOWN 4 ENE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
LAKE PLACID 2 S |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New York |
LAWRENCEVILLE 3 SW |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
LIBERTY 1 NE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
LITTLE FALLS CITY RSVR |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
LITTLE VALLEY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
LOWVILLE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
MASSENA AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
MIDDLETOWN 2 NW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New York |
MILLBROOK |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
MINEOLA |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
New York |
MOHONK LAKE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New York |
MORRISVILLE 6 SW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
MOUNT MORRIS 2 W |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
NEWCOMB |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
NEW YORK AVE V BROOKLYN |
Orange Group |
Olive Group |
|
New York |
NEW YORK CITY CENTRAL PK |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
New York |
NEW YORK JFK INTL AP |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
New York |
NEW YORK LA GUARDIA AP |
Orange Group |
Olive Group |
|
New York |
NORWICH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
OGDENSBURG 4 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
OLD FORGE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New York |
OSWEGO EAST |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New York |
PENN YAN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
PERU 2 WSW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
PORT JERVIS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
POUGHKEEPSIE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
RAY BROOK |
Violet Group |
None |
|
New York |
RIVERHEAD RESEARCH FARM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
New York |
ROCHESTER MONROE CO AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
SARATOGA SPRINGS 4 SW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
SETAUKET STRONG |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
New York |
SODUS CENTER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
SYRACUSE HANCOCK INTL AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
TULLY HEIBERG FOREST |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
UTICA FAA AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
WARSAW 6 SW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
WATERTOWN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
WATERTOWN AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
New York |
WESTFIELD 2 SSE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New York |
White GroupHALL |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
New York |
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS 1 W |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
New York |
COOPERSTOWN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Carolina |
TRYON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
DURHAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
ALBEMARLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
ANDREWS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
ARCOLA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
ASHEBORO 2 W |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
ASHEVILLE RGNL AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
ASHEVILLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
BANNER ELK |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
BAYBORO 3 E |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
BELHAVEN 5 SW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
BENT CREEK |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
BLACK MOUNTAIN 2 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
BLOWING ROCK 1 NW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
BREVARD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
BURLINGTON FIRE STN #5 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
CAPE HATTERAS NWS BLDG |
Red Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
North Carolina |
CATALOOCHEE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
CEDAR ISLAND |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
North Carolina |
CELO 2 S |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
CHAPEL HILL 2 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
CHARLOTTE DGLAS INTL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
CLAYTON WTP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
CLINTON 2 NE |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
CONCORD |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
COWEETA EXP STATION |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
CULLOWHEE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
DANBURY 5 SE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
DUNN 4 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
EDENTON |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
North Carolina |
ELIZABETH CITY |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
ELIZABETHTOWN LOCK 2 |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
ENKA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
FAYETTEVILLE PWC |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
FLETCHER 3 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
FRANKLIN 3 W |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
GASTONIA |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
GOLDSBORO 4 SE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
GRANDFATHER MOUNTAIN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
Green GroupSBORO RGNL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
Green GroupVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
HAMLET |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
HATTERAS |
Pink Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
North Carolina |
HENDERSON 2 NNW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
HENDERSONVILLE 1 NE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
HICKORY RGNL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
HIGHLANDS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
HIGH POINT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
HOFMANN FOREST |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
JACKSON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
JACKSON SPRINGS 5 WNW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
JEFFERSON 2 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
KINSTON 5 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
KINSTON AG RESEARCH |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
LAURINBURG |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
LENOIR |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
LEWISTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
LEXINGTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
LINCOLNTON 4 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
LOUISBURG |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
LUMBERTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
MANTEO AP |
Orange Group |
Olive Group |
|
North Carolina |
MARION 2 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
MARSHALL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
MONROE 4 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
MOREHEAD CITY 2 WNW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
MORGANTON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
MOUNT AIRY 2 W |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
MURPHY 2 NE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
NEW BERN CRAVEN CO AP |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
North Carolina |
NEW HOLLAND |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
North Carolina |
NORTH WILKESBORO |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
OCONALUFTEE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
PISGAH FOREST 1 N |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
PLYMOUTH 5 E |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
RALEIGH DURHAM AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
RALEIGH 4 SW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
RALEIGH STATE UNIV |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
REIDSVILLE 2 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
ROXBORO 7 ESE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
SALISBURY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
SHELBY 2 NNE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
SILER CITY 2 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
SMITHFIELD |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
SOUTHPORT 5 N |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
STATESVILLE 2 NNE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
TAPOCO |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
TARBORO 1 S |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
TRANSOU |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Carolina |
WADESBORO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
WATERVILLE 2 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
WAYNESVILLE 1 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
North Carolina |
White GroupVILLE 7 NW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
WILLARD 4 SW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
WILLIAMSTON 1 E |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
WILMINGTON NEW HANVR AP |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
North Carolina |
WILMINGTON 7 N |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
WILSON 3 SW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
North Carolina |
W KERR SCOTT RESERVOIR |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Carolina |
YADKINVILLE 6 E |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
North Dakota |
HEBRON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
COOPERSTOWN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
GRAFTON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
AMIDON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
ASHLEY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
BEACH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
BELCOURT KEYA RADIO |
Blue Group |
None |
|
North Dakota |
BEULAH 1 W |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
BISMARCK MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
BOTTINEAU |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
BOWMAN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
BREIEN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
BUTTE 5 SE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
CARRINGTON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
CARRINGTON 4 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
CAVALIER 7 NW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
CENTER 4 SE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
COLGATE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
CROSBY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
DEVILS LAKE KDLR |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
DICKINSON AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
DICKINSON EXP STN |
Blue Group |
None |
|
North Dakota |
DRAKE 9 NE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
DRAYTON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
DUNN CENTER 2 SW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
EDGELEY 3 WNW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
EDMORE 1 NW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
ELLENDALE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
ENDERLIN 2 W |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
FAIRFIELD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
FARGO HECTOR AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
FESSENDEN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
FORMAN 5 SSE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
FORTUNA 1 W |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
FORT YATES 4 SW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
FOXHOLM 7 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
FULLERTON 1 ESE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
GACKLE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
GARRISON 1 NNW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
GRAND FORKS INTL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
GRAND FORKS UNIV NWS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
GRANVILLE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
HANSBORO 4 NNE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
HILLSBORO 3 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
JAMESTOWN MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
JAMESTOWN ST HOSPITAL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
KEENE 3 S |
Blue Group |
None |
|
North Dakota |
KENMARE 1 WSW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
LA MOURE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
LANGDON EXP FARM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
LARIMORE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
LEEDS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
LINTON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
LISBON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
MANDAN EXPERIMENT STN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
MAX |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
MC CLUSKY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
MC HENRY 3 W |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
MC LEOD 3 E |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
MEDORA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
MINOT AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
MINOT EXPERIMENT STN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
MOFFIT 3 SE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
MOHALL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
MOTT |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
NAPOLEON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
NEW ENGLAND |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
NEW SALEM 5 NW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
OAKES 2 S |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
PEMBINA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
PETERSBURG 2 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
POWERS LAKE 1 N |
Blue Group |
None |
|
North Dakota |
PRETTY ROCK |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
RICHARDTON ABBEY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
RIVERDALE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
ROLLA 3 NW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
RUGBY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
SHARON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
STANLEY 3 NNW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
STEELE 3 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
TIOGA 1 E |
Blue Group |
None |
|
North Dakota |
TOWNER 2 NE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
TROTTERS 3 SSE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
TURTLE LAKE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
UNDERWOOD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
UPHAM 3 N |
Blue Group |
None |
|
North Dakota |
VALLEY CITY 3 NNW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
VELVA 3 NE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
WASHBURN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
WATFORD CITY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
WATFORD CITY 14 S |
Green Group |
None |
|
North Dakota |
WESTHOPE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
WILDROSE 3 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
WILLISTON SLOULIN AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
WILLISTON EXP FARM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
WILLOW CITY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
WILTON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
North Dakota |
WISHEK |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Ohio |
AKRON CANTON AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
AKRON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
ASHLAND 2 SW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
ATHENS 2 N |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
BARNESVILLE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
BELLEFONTAINE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
BOWLING Green Group WWTP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
BUCYRUS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
CADIZ |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
CAMBRIDGE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
CARPENTER 2 S |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
CELINA 3 NE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
CENTERBURG 2 SE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
CHARDON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
CHEVIOT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
CHILO MELDAHL L&D |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
CHIPPEWA LAKE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
CINCINNATI LUNKEN AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
CIRCLEVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
CLEVELAND HOPKNS INTL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
COLUMBUS VLY CROSSING |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
COLUMBUS INTL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
COSHOCTON WPC PLANT |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
COSHOCTON AGR RES STN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
DANVILLE 2 W |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Ohio |
DAYTON MCD |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
DAYTON INTL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
DEFIANCE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
DELAWARE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
DORSET |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
EATON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
ELYRIA 3 E |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
FINDLAY AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
FINDLAY WPCC |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
FRANKLIN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
FRed GroupERICKTOWN 4 S |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Ohio |
FREMONT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
GALLIPOLIS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
Green GroupVILLE WATER PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
HILLSBORO |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
HIRAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
HOYTVILLE 2 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
JACKSON 3 NW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
KENTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
LIMA WWTP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
LONDON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
MANSFIELD LAHM AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
MANSFIELD 5 W |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
MARIETTA WWTP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
MARION 2 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
MARYSVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
MC CONNELSVILLE LOCK 7 |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
MILFORD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
MILLERSBURG |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
MILLPORT 2 NW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Ohio |
MINERAL RIDGE WTR WKS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
MONTPELIER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
NEWARK WATER WORKS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
NEW LEXINGTON 2 NW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
NEW PHILADELPHIA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
NORWALK WWTP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
OBERLIN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
PAINESVILLE 4 NW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
PANDORA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
PAULDING |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
PHILO 3 SW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
PORTSMOUTH SCIOTOVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
RIPLEY EXP FARM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
SANDUSKY |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
SPRINGFIELD NEW WTR WKS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
STEUBENVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
TIFFIN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
TOLEDO EXPRESS AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
TOLEDO BLADE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
UPPER SANDUSKY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
URBANA WWTP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
VAN WERT 1 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
WARREN 3 S |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Ohio |
WAUSEON WATER PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
WAVERLY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
WESTERVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
WILMINGTON 3 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
WOOSTER EXP STN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
XENIA 6 SSE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Ohio |
YOUNGSTOWN MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oklahoma |
ADA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
ALTUS IRIG RES STATION |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
ALTUS DAM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
ALVA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
ANADARKO 3 E |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
ANTLERS |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
ARDMORE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
ARNETT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
BARNSDALL |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
BARTLESVILLE 2 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
BEAVER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oklahoma |
BILLINGS |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
BIXBY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
BLANCHARD 2 SSW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
BOISE CITY 2 E |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oklahoma |
BRISTOW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
BUFFALO |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
CANTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
CARNEGIE 5 NE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
CHANDLER 1 |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
CHATTANOOGA 3 NE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
CHEROKEE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
CHICKASHA EXPERIMENT STN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
CLAREMORE 2 ENE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
CLINTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
CORDELL |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
CUSHING |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
DUNCAN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
DURANT |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
EL RENO 1 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
ELK CITY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
ENID |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
ERICK |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
EUFAULA 6 SSW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
FORT SUPPLY 3 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
FRed GroupERICK |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
FREEDOM |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oklahoma |
GAGE AP |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oklahoma |
GATE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
GEARY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
GOODWELL RESEARCH STA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
GREAT SALT PLAINS DAM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
GUTHRIE 5 S |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
HAMMON 3 SSW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
HANNA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
HEALDTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
HELENA 1 SSE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
HENNESSEY 4 ESE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
HOBART MUNICIPAL AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
HOLDENVILLE 2 SSE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
HOLLIS 5 E |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
HOOKER |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
HUGO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
IDABEL |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
JEFFERSON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
KANSAS 1 ESE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
KENTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oklahoma |
KINGFISHER 2 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
LAKE EUFAULA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
LAWTON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
LINDSAY 2 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
MADILL |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
MANGUM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
MANNFORD 6 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
MARIETTA 5 SW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
MCALESTER MUNICIPAL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
MC CURTAIN 1 SE |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
MEEKER 5 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
MIAMI |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
MUSKOGEE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
MUTUAL |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
NEWKIRK 1 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
NORMAN |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
NOWATA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
OKEENE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
OKEMAH |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
OKLAHOMA CITY AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
OKMULGEE WATER WORKS |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
PAULS VALLEY 4 WSW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
PAWHUSKA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
PERRY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
PONCA CITY FAA AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
PRYOR |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
PURCELL |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
RALSTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
REYDON 2 SSE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
SALLISAW 2 NW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
SEMINOLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
SMITHVILLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
SPAVINAW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
STILLWATER 2 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
STILWELL 5 NNW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
TAHLEQUAH |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
TALOGA |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oklahoma |
TULSA INTL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
TUSKAHOMA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
VINITA 2 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
WAGONER |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
WALTERS |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
WATONGA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
WAURIKA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
WAYNOKA 3 S |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
WEATHERFORD |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oklahoma |
WEBBERS FALLS 5 WSW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
WICHITA MTN WL REF |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oklahoma |
WILBURTON 9 ENE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
ADEL |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
ALKALI LAKE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
ANTELOPE 1 NW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
ARLINGTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
ASHLAND |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
ASTORIA CLATSOP CO AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
AUSTIN 3 S |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
BAKER |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
BANDON 2 NNE |
Orange Group |
Olive Group |
|
Oregon |
BARNES STATION |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
BELKNAP SPRINGS 8 N |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
BEND |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
BEULAH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
BOARDMAN |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
BONNEVILLE DAM |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Oregon |
BROOKINGS 2 SE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Oregon |
BROTHERS |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
CASCADIA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
CAVE JUNCTION 1 WNW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
CHEMULT |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
CLATSKANIE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
CLOVERDALE |
Orange Group |
Olive Group |
|
Oregon |
CONDON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
COQUILLE CITY |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
CORVALLIS STATE UNIV |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
CORVALLIS WATER BUREAU |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
COTTAGE GROVE 1 NNE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
COTTAGE GROVE DAM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
COVE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
CRATER LAKE NATL PARK HQ |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
DALLAS 2 NE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
DANNER |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
DETROIT DAM |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Oregon |
DORENA DAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
DRAIN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
DREWSEY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
DUFUR |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
ELGIN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
ELKTON 3 SW |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Oregon |
ENTERPRISE 20 NNE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
ESTACADA 2 SE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
EUGENE MAHLON SWEET AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
FALLS CITY NO 2 |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
FERN RIDGE DAM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
FOREST GROVE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
FOSSIL |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
FOSTER DAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
GOLD BEACH RANGER STN |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Oregon |
GOVERNMENT CAMP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
GRANTS PASS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
GRIZZLY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
HALFWAY |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
HART MOUNTAIN REFUGE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
HEADWORKS PTLD WTR BUR |
Orange Group |
Olive Group |
|
Oregon |
HEPPNER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
HILLSBORO |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
HONEYMAN STATE PARK |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Oregon |
HOOD RIVER EXP STN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
HOWARD PRAIRIE DAM |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
HUNTINGTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
IDLEYLD PARK 4 NE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
ILLAHE |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Oregon |
IRONSIDE 2 W |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
JOHN DAY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
KENT |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
KLAMATH FALLS 2 SSW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
KLAMATH FALLS AG STA |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
LA GRANDE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
LAKEVIEW 2 NNW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
LEABURG 1 SW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
LONG CREEK |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
LOOKOUT POINT DAM |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Oregon |
LOST CREEK DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
MADRAS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
MADRAS 2 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
MALHEUR BRANCH EXP STN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
MALHEUR REFUGE HDQ |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
MALIN 5 E |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
MARION FRKS FISH HATCH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
MASON DAM |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
MC DERMITT 26 N |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
MC KENZIE BRIDGE R S |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
MC MINNVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
MEDFORD EXPERIMENT STN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
MEDFORD AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
MILTON FREEWATER |
Orange Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
MONUMENT 2 |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
MORO |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
NEWPORT |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Oregon |
NORTH BEND AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Oregon |
N WILLAMETTE EXP STN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
NYSSA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
OAKRIDGE FISH HATCHERY |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
OCHOCO RANGER STATION |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
ONTARIO KSRV |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
O O RANCH |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
OREGON CITY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
OTIS 2 NE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
OWYHEE DAM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
PAISLEY |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
PAULINA |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
PELTON DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
PENDLETON BR EXP STN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
PENDLETON DOWNTOWN |
Yellow Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
PENDLETON MUNICIPAL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
PILOT ROCK 1 SE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
PORTLAND INTL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
PORT ORFORD 2 |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Oregon |
POWERS |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
P RANCH REFUGE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
PRINEVILLE 4 NW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
PROSPECT 2 SW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
Red GroupMOND ROBERTS AP |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
RICHLAND |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
RIDDLE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
RIVERSIDE 7 SSW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
ROCKVILLE 5 N |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
ROME 2 NW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
ROSEBURG KQEN |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
RUCH |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
SALEM MCNARY AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
SANTIAM JUNCTION |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
SCOTTS MILLS 9 SE |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
SEASIDE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
SENECA |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
SEXTON SUMMIT |
Blue Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
SHEAVILLE 1 SE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
SILVER CREEK FALLS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
SILVER LAKE RANGER STN |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
SILVERTON |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
SISTERS |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
SPRAGUE RIVER 2 SE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
SQUAW BUTTE EXP STATION |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
STAYTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
SUMMER LAKE 1 S |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
THE DALLES |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
THE POPLARS |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
THREE LYNX |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Oregon |
TIDEWATER 2 SW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
TILLAMOOK 1 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
TOKETEE FALLS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Oregon |
TROUTDALE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Oregon |
UKIAH |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
UNION EXPERIMENT STN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
UNITY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Oregon |
VALE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
VALLEY FALLS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
VERNONIA 2 |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
WALLOWA |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
WESTFALL |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Oregon |
White GroupHORSE RANCH |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Oregon |
WICKIUP DAM |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Pennsylvania |
ALLENTOWN LEHIGH VLY AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
ALTOONA 3 W |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
BELTZVILLE DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
BLOSERVILLE 1 N |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
BRADFORD RGNL AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
BRADFORD 4 SW RES 5 |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
BUTLER 2 SW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
CHAMBERSBURG 1 ESE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
CLARION 3 SW |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
CONFLUENCE 1 SW DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
DERRY 4 SW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
DONEGAL 2 NW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
DONORA 1 SW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
EBENSBURG SEWAGE PLANT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
EMPORIUM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
ERIE AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
EVERETT |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
FORD CITY 4 S DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
FRANCIS E WALTER DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
FRANKLIN |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
GRATERFORD 1 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
HAWLEY 1 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
INDIANA 3 SE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
JAMESTOWN 2 NW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
KANE 1 NNE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Pennsylvania |
LANCASTER 2 NE FILT PLT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
LANDISVILLE 2 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
LAUREL MOUNTAIN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
LAURELTON CENTER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
LEBANON 2 W |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
LEWISTOWN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
LINESVILLE 1 S |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
MARCUS HOOK |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
MATAMORAS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
MCKEESPORT |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
MERCER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
MONTGOMERY LOCK & DAM |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
MONTROSE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
NESHAMINY FALLS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
NEW CASTLE 1 N |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
NORRISTOWN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
PHILADELPHIA INTL AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
PHOENIXVILLE 1 E |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
PITTSBURGH INTL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
PLEASANT MOUNT 1 W |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
PUTNEYVILLE 2 SE DAM |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
RENOVO |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
RIDGWAY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
SALINA 3 W |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
SELINSGROVE 2 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
SHIPPENSBURG |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
SLIPPERY ROCK 1 SSW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
STATE COLLEGE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
STEVENSON DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
STROUDSBURG |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
TIONESTA 2 SE LAKE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
TITUSVILLE WATER WORKS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
TOBYHANNA POCONO MTN A |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
TOWANDA 1 ESE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
UNIONTOWN 1 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
WARREN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
WAYNESBURG 1 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
WELLSBORO 4 SW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
WEST CHESTER 2 NW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
WILKES BRE SCTN AP AVOCA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
WILLIAMSPORT LYCOMING AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Pennsylvania |
YORK 3 SSW PUMP STN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Rhode Island |
KINGSTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Rhode Island |
NEWPORT ROSE |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
Rhode Island |
PROVIDENCE Green Group AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
AIKEN 4 NE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
ANDERSON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
ANDERSON CO AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
ANDREWS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
BAMBERG |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
BEAUFORT WWTP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
South Carolina |
BISHOPVILLE 8 NNW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
BLACKVILLE 3 W |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
BROOKGreen Group GARDENS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
CAESARS HEAD |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
CALHOUN FALLS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
CAMDEN 3 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
CHARLESTON INTL AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
South Carolina |
CHARLESTON CITY |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
South Carolina |
CHERAW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
CHESTER 1 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
CLARK HILL 1 W |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
CLEMSON UNIVERSITY |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
COLUMBIA METRO AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
COLUMBIA UNIV OF SC |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
CONWAY |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
South Carolina |
DARLINGTON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
DILLON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
EDISTO ISLAND |
Pink Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
South Carolina |
FLORENCE RGNL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
FLORENCE 8 NE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
GEORGETOWN 2 E |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
South Carolina |
GRNVL SPART AP GREER |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
Green GroupWOOD 3 SW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
HAMPTON |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
HOLLY HILL |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
JOHNSTON 4 SW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
KERSHAW 2 SW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
KINGSTREE 1 SE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
LAKE CITY 2 SE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
LAURENS |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
LITTLE MOUNTAIN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
LONGCREEK |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
LORIS 1 S |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
MCCLELLANVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
MCCOLL 3 NNW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
NEWBERRY |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
NINETY NINE ISLANDS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
Orange GroupBURG 2 |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
PAGELAND |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
PARR |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
PELION 4 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
PICKENS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
SALUDA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
SANDHILL RESEARCH ELGIN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
SANTUCK |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
SULLIVANS ISLAND |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
South Carolina |
SUMMERVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
SUMTER |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
UNION 8 SW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
WALHALLA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
WALTERBORO 1 SW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
WEDGEFIELD |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
WEST PELZER 2 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
South Carolina |
WINNSBORO |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
WINTHROP UNIVERSITY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Carolina |
YEMASSEE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
South Dakota |
ABERDEEN RGNL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
ACADEMY 2 NE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
ALEXANDRIA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
ARDMORE 2 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
ARMOUR |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
BELLE FOURCHE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
BISON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
BONESTEEL |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
BRIDGEWATER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
BRITTON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
BROOKINGS 2 NE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
CAMP CROOK |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
CANTON 4 WNW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
CASTLEWOOD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
CEDAR BUTTE 1 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
CENTERVILLE 6 SE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
CLARK |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
CLEAR LAKE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
COLUMBIA 8 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
CONDE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
COTTONWOOD 2 E |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
CUSTER |
Violet Group |
None |
|
South Dakota |
DEADWOOD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
DE SMET |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
DUPREE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
DUPREE 15 SSE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
EUREKA |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
FAITH |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
FAULKTON 1 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
FLANDREAU |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
FORESTBURG 3 NE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
FORT MEADE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
GANN VALLEY 4 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
GETTYSBURG |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
GLAD VALLEY 2 W |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
GREGORY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
HARRINGTON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
HARROLD 12 SSW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
HIGHMORE 1 W |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
HIGHMORE 23 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
HILLAND 2 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
HILL CITY |
Violet Group |
None |
|
South Dakota |
HOT SPRINGS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
HOWARD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
HURON AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
INTERIOR 3 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
IPSWICH |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
KENNEBEC |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
KIRLEY 6 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
LEAD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
LEMMON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
LEOLA |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
LONG VALLEY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
LUDLOW 3 SSE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MADISON 2 SE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MANDERSON 3 NE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MARION |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
MARTIN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MC INTOSH 6 SE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MC LAUGHLIN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MELLETTE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MENNO |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MIDLAND |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MILBANK 2 SSW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MILESVILLE 5 NE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MILLER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
MISSION |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MISSION 14 S |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MITCHELL 2 N |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
MOBRIDGE 2 NNW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
MT RUSHMORE NATL MEM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
MURDO |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
NEWELL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
OAHE DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
OELRICHS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
ONIDA 4 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
ORAL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
PACTOLA DAM |
Violet Group |
None |
|
South Dakota |
PHILIP 1 S |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
PICKSTOWN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
PIERRE RGNL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
POLLOCK |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
PORCUPINE 11 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
RALPH 1 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
RAPID CITY RGNL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
RAPID CITY 4 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
Red GroupFIELD 5 SE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
Red GroupIG 11 NE BUFFALO |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
ROSCOE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
SELBY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
SIOUX FALLS AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
SISSETON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
SPEARFISH |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
STEPHAN 2 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
SUMMIT 1 W |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
TIMBER LAKE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
TYNDALL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
USTA 8 WNW KELLY RANCH |
Blue Group |
None |
|
South Dakota |
VERMILLION 2 SE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
WAGNER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
WASTA |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
WATERTOWN MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
WAUBAY NATL WILDLIFE REF |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
WEBSTER |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
WENTWORTH 2 WNW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
WESSINGTON SPRINGS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
White Group LAKE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
WINNER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
South Dakota |
WOOD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
South Dakota |
YANKTON 2 E |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Tennessee |
ALLARDT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
ATHENS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
BOLIVAR WATERWORKS |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
BRISTOL TRI CITY AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
Brown GroupSVILLE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Tennessee |
CARTHAGE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
CELINA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
CENTERVILLE WATER PL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Tennessee |
CHATTANOOGA AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Tennessee |
CHEATHAM LOCK AND DAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
CLARKSVILLE SEWAGE PLT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
CLEVELAND FILTER PLANT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
COLUMBIA 3 WNW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
COOKEVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
COPPERHILL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Tennessee |
COVINGTON 1 W |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Tennessee |
CROSSVILLE AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
CROSSVILLE EXP STN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Tennessee |
DAYTON 2 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
DICKSON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
DOVER 1 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
DRESDEN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
DYERSBURG AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Tennessee |
FAYETTEVILLE WATER PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
FRANKLIN SEWAGE PLANT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
GATLINBURG 2 SW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
Green GroupEVILLE EXP STN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Tennessee |
HUNTINGDON WATER PLANT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
JACKSON MCKELLAR-SPES AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
JACKSON EXP STA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
KINGSPORT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
KINGSTON SPRINGS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Tennessee |
KNOXVILLE EXP STN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
KNOXVILLE AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Tennessee |
LAFAYETTE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
LAWRENCEBURG FILTER PLT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
LEBANON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
LENOIR CITY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
LEWISBURG EXP STN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
LEXINGTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
LINDEN 2 |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
LIVINGSTON RADIO WLIV |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
MARTIN UNIV OF TENN BRA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
MC MINNVILLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
MEMPHIS INTL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Tennessee |
MILAN EXP STN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
MONTEAGLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
MONTEREY |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
MOSCOW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
MOUNTAIN CITY 2 |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Tennessee |
MOUNT PLEASANT 1 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
MURFREESBORO 5 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
NASHVILLE INTL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
NEWPORT 1 NW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
NORRIS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
OAK RIDGE ATDD |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
ONEIDA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Tennessee |
PARIS 2 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
PIKEVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
PORTLAND SEWAGE PLANT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
PULASKI WATER PLANT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
RIPLEY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Tennessee |
ROCKWOOD 2 |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
ROGERSVILLE 1 NE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
SAMBURG WILDLIFE REF |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
SAVANNAH 6 SW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
SELMER |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
SEVIERVILLE 1 SE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
SHELBYVILLE WATER DEPT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
SMITHVILLE 2 SE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
SPARTA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
SPRINGFIELD EXP STN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
TAZEWELL |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Tennessee |
TULLAHOMA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
UNION CITY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
WAVERLY |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Tennessee |
WAYNESBORO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Tennessee |
WOODBURY 1 WNW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Texas |
ABILENE MUNICIPAL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ALBANY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ALICE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
ALPINE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ALVIN |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
AMARILLO INTL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
AMISTAD DAM |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
ANAHUAC |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
ANDREWS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ANGLETON 2 W |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
ANSON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ARANSAS WILDLIFE REF |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
ARCHER CITY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ASPERMONT |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ATHENS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
AUSTIN CITY (CAMP MABRY) |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
BAKERSFIELD |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BALLINGER 2 NW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BALMORHEA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BARDWELL DAM |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
BAY CITY WATERWORKS |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
BAYTOWN |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
BEAUMONT RESEARCH CTR |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
BEEVILLE 5 NE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
BENAVIDES 2 |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
BENBROOK DAM |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
BIG LAKE 2 |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BIG SPRING |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BLANCO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BOERNE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BONHAM 3 NNE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BOQUILLAS RANGER STN |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BORGER |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
BOWIE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BOYS RANCH |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
BRACKETTVILLE |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BRADY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BRAVO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Texas |
BRECKENRIDGE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BRENHAM |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
BRIDGEPORT |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
Brown GroupFIELD 2 |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
Brown GroupSVILLE AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
Brown GroupWOOD |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
BURNET |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
CAMERON |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
CAMP WOOD |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
CANADIAN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
CANDELARIA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
CANYON DAM |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
CANYON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
CARRIZO SPRINGS |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
CARTA VALLEY 4 W |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
CARTHAGE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
CASTOLON |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
CATARINA |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
CENTER |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
CENTERVILLE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
CHANNING 2 |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
CHAPMAN RANCH |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
CHARLOTTE 5 NNW |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
CHILDRESS MUNICIPAL AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
CHISOS BASIN |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
CLARENDON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
CLARKSVILLE 2 NE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
CLAUDE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
CLEBURNE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
CLEVELAND |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
COLDSPRING 5 SSW |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
COLEMAN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
COLLEGE STATION ETRWD AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
COLORADO CITY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
COLUMBUS |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
CONROE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
COPE RANCH |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
CORNUDAS SERVICE STN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
CORPUS CHRISTI INTL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
CORSICANA |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
CRANE 2 E |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
CROCKETT |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
CROSBYTON |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
CRYSTAL CITY |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
CUERO |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
DAINGERFIELD 9 S |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
DALHART MUNICIPAL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
DALLAS LOVE AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
DANEVANG 1 W |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
DEL RIO INTL AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
DENTON 2 SE |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
DILLEY |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
DIMMITT 2 N |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
DUBLIN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
DUMAS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
EAGLE PASS |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
EASTLAND |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
EL PASO INTL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ELGIN |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
EMORY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ENCINAL |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
EVANT 1 SSW |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
FAIRFIELD 3 W |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
FALCON DAM |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
FALFURRIAS |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
FERRIS |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
FLATONIA |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
FLORESVILLE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
FLOYDADA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
FOLLETT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
FORT DAVIS |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
FORT HANCOCK 8 SSE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
FORT STOCKTON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
FOWLERTON |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
FRANKLIN |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
FRed GroupERICKSBURG |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
FREEPORT 2 NW |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
FREER |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
FRIONA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
GAIL |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
GALVESTON |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
GARDEN CITY 1 E |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
GATESVILLE 4 SSE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
GILMER 4 WNW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
GLEN ROSE 2 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
GOLDTHWAITE 1 WSW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
GOLIAD |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
GONZALES 1 N |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
GRAHAM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
GRANDFALLS 3 SSE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
GRAPEVINE DAM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
Green GroupVILLE KGVL RADIO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
GROVETON |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
GRUVER |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
GUTHRIE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
HALLETTSVILLE 2 N |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
HAMILTON 1 NW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
HARLINGEN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
HASKELL |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
HEBBRONVILLE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
HENDERSON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
HENRIETTA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
HEREFORD |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
HICO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
HILLSBORO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
HORDS CREEK DAM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
HOUSTON BUSH INTL AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
HOUSTON HOBBY AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
HUNTSVILLE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
JACKSBORO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
JACKSONVILLE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
JAYTON |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
JEFFERSON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
JOHNSON CITY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
JUNCTION 4 SSW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
KAUFMAN 3 SE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
KINGSVILLE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
LA GRANGE |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
LA TUNA 1 S |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
LAKE KEMP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
LAMESA 1 SSE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
LAMPASAS |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
LANGTRY |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
LARed GroupO 2 |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
LAVON DAM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
LEVELLAND |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
LEXINGTON |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
LIBERTY |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
LIPSCOMB |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Texas |
LITTLEFIELD 2 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
LIVINGSTON 2 NNE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
LLANO |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
LONGVIEW |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
LUBBOCK RGNL AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
LUFKIN ANGELINA CO AP |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
LULING |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
MADISONVILLE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
MARATHON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MARFA # 2 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
MARLIN 3 NE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
MARSHALL |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MASON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MATADOR |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MATAGORDA 2 |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
MATHIS 4 SSW |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
MCALLEN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
MCALLEN MILLER INTL AP |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
MCCAMEY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MC COOK |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
MEDINA 2 W |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MCGREGOR |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
MC KINNEY 3 S |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MC LEAN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
MEMPHIS |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MENARD |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
MEXIA |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
MIAMI |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
MIDLAND INTL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MIDLAND 4 ENE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MINEOLA 8 ENE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MINERAL WELLS AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MONAHANS |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MORTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
MOUNT LOCKE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
MOUNT PLEASANT |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MOUNT VERNON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
MULESHOE 1 |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
MUNDAY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
NAVARRO MILLS DAM |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
NEW BRAUNFELS |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
NIXON |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
OLNEY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
OLTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
OZONA 1 SSW |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
PADUCAH |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
PAINT ROCK |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
PALACIOS MUNICIPAL AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
PALESTINE 2 NE |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
PAMPA 2 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
PANDALE 1 N |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
PANHANDLE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
PANTHER JUNCTION |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
PARIS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
PEARSALL |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
PECOS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
PENWELL |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
PERRYTON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
PERSIMMON GAP |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
PIERCE 1 E |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
PILOT POINT |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
PLAINS |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
PLAINVIEW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
POINT COMFORT |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
PORT ARTHUR AP BEAUMONT |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
PORT ISABEL |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
PORT MANSFIELD |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
PORT O CONNOR |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
POST |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
POTEET |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
PRADE RANCH |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
PRESIDIO |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
PROCTOR RESERVOIR |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
PUTNAM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
QUANAH 5 SE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
RAYMONDVILLE |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
Red Group BLUFF DAM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
Red Group ROCK |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
RIO GRANDE CITY 1 SE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
RISING STAR 1 S |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ROBERT LEE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ROBSTOWN |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
ROCKPORT |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
ROCKSPRINGS |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
ROSCOE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ROTAN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
RUSK |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
SAM RAYBURN DAM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
SAN ANGELO MATHIS AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
SAN ANTONIO INTL AP |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
SAN MARCOS |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
SAN SABA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
SANDERSON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
SEALY |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
SEMINOLE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
SEYMOUR |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
SHAMROCK 2 |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
SHEFFIELD |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
SHERMAN |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
SIERRA BLANCA 2 E |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
SILVERTON |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
SINTON |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
SMITHVILLE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
SNYDER |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
SOMERVILLE DAM |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
SONORA |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
SPEARMAN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
SPUR |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
STAMFORD 1 |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
STEPHENVILLE 1 N |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
STERLING CITY |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
STILLHOUSE HOLLOW DAM |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
STRATFORD |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Texas |
SUGAR LAND |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
SULPHUR SPRINGS |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
TAHOKA |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
TAYLOR |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
TEMPLE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
TEXARKANA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
THOMPSONS 3 WSW |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
TILDEN 4 SSE |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
TOWN BLUFF DAM |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
TRUSCOTT 3 W |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
TULIA |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Texas |
TURKEY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
VAN HORN |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
VERNON |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
VICTORIA RGNL AP |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
WACO DAM |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
WACO RGNL AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
WASHINGTON STATE PARK |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
WATER VALLEY |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
WAXAHACHIE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
WEATHERFORD |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
WELLINGTON |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
WESLACO 2 E |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Texas |
WHITNEY DAM |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
WICHITA FALLS SHEPPRD AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
WILLS POINT |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Texas |
WINK WINKLER CO AP |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
WINTERS 1 NNE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
YOAKUM |
White Group |
Goldenrod Group |
|
Texas |
YSLETA |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Texas |
ZAPATA 3 SW |
Long Season |
Long Season |
|
Utah |
ALLEN’S RANCH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
ALPINE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
ALTA |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
ALTAMONT |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
ALTON |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
ANETH PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
BLACK ROCK |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
BLANDING |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
BLOWHARD MTN RADAR |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Utah |
BLUFF |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
BOULDER |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
BRYCE CANYON NATL PK HDQ |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Utah |
BULLFROG BASIN |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Utah |
CALLAO |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
CANYONLANDS THE NECK |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
CANYONLANDS THE NEEDLE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
CAPITOL REEF NATL PARK |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
CASTLE DALE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
CEDAR CITY AP |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
CEDAR POINT |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
CIRCLEVILLE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
COALVILLE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Utah |
COTTONWOOD WEIR |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
DEER CREEK DAM |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
DELTA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
DESERET |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
DEWEY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
DINOSAUR NM QUARRY AREA |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
DUCHESNE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
DUGWAY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
ECHO DAM |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
ENTERPRISE BERYL JCT |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
EPHRAIM SORENSENS FLD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
ESCALANTE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
ESKDALE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
FAIRFIELD |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
FARMINGTON COURTHOUSE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
FERRON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
FILLMORE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
FISH SPRINGS REFUGE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
FLAMING GORGE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
FORT DUCHESNE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
GARFIELD |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
Green Group RIVER AVIATION |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
GROUSE CREEK |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
HANKSVILLE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
HEBER |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
HOVENWEEP NM |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
IBAPAH |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Utah |
JENSEN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
KAMAS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
KANAB |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
KANOSH |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
KOOSHAREM |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
LAKETOWN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
LA VERKIN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
LEVAN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
LOGAN RADIO KVNU |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
LOGAN UTAH STATE UNIV |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
LOGAN 5 SW EXP FARM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
MANILA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
MANTI |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
MARYSVALE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
MEXICAN HAT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
MILFORD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
MOAB |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
MODENA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
MONTICELLO |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
MORGAN POWER AND LIGHT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
MORONI |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
MOUNTAIN DELL DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
MYTON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
NATURAL BRIDGES NATL MON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
NEOLA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
NEPHI |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
NEW HARMONY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
OAK CITY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
OGDEN PIONEER P H |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
OGDEN SUGAR FACTORY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
ORDERVILLE |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
OURAY 4 NE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
PANGUITCH |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Utah |
PAROWAN POWER PLANT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
PARTOUN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
PINE VIEW DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
PLEASANT GROVE |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
RICHFIELD RADIO KSVC |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
RICHMOND |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
ROOSEVELT RADIO |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
ST GEORGE |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Utah |
SALT LAKE CITY INTL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
SANTAQUIN CHLORINATOR |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
SCIPIO |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
SILVER LAKE BRIGHTON |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Utah |
SNAKE CREEK POWERHOUSE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Utah |
SOLDIER SUMMIT |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Utah |
SPANISH FORK PWR HOUSE |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
THIOKOL PLANT 78 |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
TIMPANOGOS CAVE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Utah |
TOOELE |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
TRENTON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
UTAH LAKE LEHI |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
VERNAL AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
VERNON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
VEYO POWERHOUSE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
WAH WAH RANCH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Utah |
WANSHIP DAM |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Utah |
WENDOVER |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Utah |
WOODRUFF |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Vermont |
BALL MOUNTAIN LAKE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Vermont |
BURLINGTON INTL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Vermont |
CAVENDISH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Vermont |
CHELSEA |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Vermont |
CORNWALL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Vermont |
ENOSBURG FALLS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Vermont |
ESSEX JUNCTION 1 N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Vermont |
MONTPELIER AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Vermont |
MORRISVILLE 4 SSW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Vermont |
MOUNT MANSFIELD |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Vermont |
NEWPORT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Vermont |
ROCHESTER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Vermont |
RUTLAND |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Vermont |
SAINT JOHNSBURY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Vermont |
SALISBURY 2 N |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Vermont |
SOUTH HERO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Vermont |
WOODSTOCK |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Virginia |
ABINGDON 3 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
AMELIA 4 SW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
APPOMATTOX |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
ASHLAND |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
BACK BAY WILDLIFE REFUGE |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Virginia |
BEDFORD |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
BIG MEADOWS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
BLACKSBURG |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
BREMO BLUFF |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
BROOKNEAL |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
BUCHANAN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
BUENA VISTA |
Blue Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
BURKES GARDEN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Virginia |
CHARLOTTE COURT HOUSE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
CHARLOTTESVILLE 2 W |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
CHASE CITY |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
CHATHAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
COLONIAL BEACH |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Virginia |
CORBIN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
COVINGTON FILTER PLANT |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
DALE ENTERPRISE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
DANVILLE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
FARMVILLE 2 N |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
FLOYD 2 NE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Virginia |
GALAX RADIO WBRF |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
GRUNDY |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
HOLLAND 1 E |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
HOPEWELL |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
HOT SPRINGS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
JOHN H KERR DAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
LANGLEY AIR FORCE BASE |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Virginia |
LAWRENCEVILLE 3 E |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
LEXINGTON |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
LINCOLN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
LOUISA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
LURAY 5 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
LYNCHBURG MUNICIPAL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
MARTINSVILLE FILTER PLT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
MATHEWS 4 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
MOUNT WEATHER |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
NORFOLK INTL AP |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Virginia |
PAINTER 2 W |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Virginia |
PENNINGTON GAP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
PHILPOTT DAM 2 |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
PIEDMONT RESEARCH STN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
PULASKI |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
RICHMOND BYRD INTL AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
ROANOKE WOODRUM AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
ROCKY MOUNT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
SALTVILLE 1 N |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
STAFFORDSVILLE 3 ENE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
STAUNTON SEWAGE PLANT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
STONY CREEK 1 E |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
STUART |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
SUFFOLK LAKE KILBY |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Virginia |
TANGIER ISLAND |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Virginia |
TYE RIVER 1 SE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
VIENNA |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Virginia |
WALKERTON 2 NW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
WARRENTON 3 SE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
WARSAW 2 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
WASHINGTON DULLES INTL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
WASHINGTON REAGAN NTL AP |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Virginia |
WEST POINT 2 NW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
WILLIAMSBURG 2 N |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
WINCHESTER 7 SE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
WISE 3 E |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Virginia |
WOODSTOCK 2 NE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Virginia |
WYTHEVILLE 1 S |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
ABERDEEN |
Orange Group |
Olive Group |
|
Washington |
ABERDEEN 20 NNE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
ANACORTES |
Pink Group |
Navy Group |
|
Washington |
APPLETON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
BARING |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
BATTLE GROUND |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
BICKLETON |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
BLAINE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
BOUNDARY DAM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
BREMERTON |
Orange Group |
Olive Group |
|
Washington |
BUCKLEY 1 NE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
CEDAR LAKE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
CENTRALIA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
CHELAN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
CHEWELAH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
CHIEF JOSEPH DAM |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
CLEARBROOK |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
CLEARWATER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
CLE ELUM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
CONCONULLY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
CONCRETE PPL FISH STN |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Washington |
CONNELL 1 W |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
COUGAR 6 E |
Orange Group |
Olive Group |
|
Washington |
COULEE DAM 1 SW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
COUPEVILLE 1 S |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
DALLESPORT AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
DARRINGTON RANGER STN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
DAVENPORT |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Washington |
DAYTON 1 WSW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
DIABLO DAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
ELLENSBURG |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
ELMA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
ELWHA R S |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
Washington |
EPHRATA AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
EVERETT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
FORKS 1 E |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
GLENOMA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
GRAYLAND |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Washington |
GRAYS RIVER HATCHERY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
HARRINGTON 1 NW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Washington |
HARTLINE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
HATTON 9 SE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
HOLDEN VILLAGE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Washington |
HOQUIAM AP |
Red Group |
Olive Group |
|
Washington |
ICE HARBOR DAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
KENNEWICK |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
KENT |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
LACROSSE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
LANDSBURG |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
LEAVENWORTH 3 S |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
LIND 3 NE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
LONG BEACH EXP STN |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
LONGVIEW |
Yellow Group |
Navy Group |
|
Washington |
MAZAMA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
MC MILLIN RESERVOIR |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
MCNARY DAM |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Washington |
METHOW 2 S |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
MONROE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
MOUNT ADAMS RANGER STN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Washington |
MOUNT VERNON 3 WNW |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
MOXEE CITY 10 E |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
MUD MOUNTAIN DAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
NEWHALEM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Washington |
NEWPORT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
NORTHPORT |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
ODESSA |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
OLGA 2 SE |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Washington |
OLYMPIA AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
OMAK 4 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
PACKWOOD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
PALMER 3 ESE |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Washington |
PLAIN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
POMEROY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
PORT ANGELES |
Red Group |
Navy Group |
|
Washington |
PORT TOWNSEND |
White Group |
Olive Group |
|
Washington |
PRIEST RAPIDS DAM |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
PROSSER |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
PULLMAN 2 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
QUILCENE 2 SW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
QUILLAYUTE AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
QUINCY 1 S |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
RAINIER PARADISE RNGER S |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Washington |
REPUBLIC |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Washington |
RICHLAND |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
RITZVILLE 1 SSE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
ROSALIA |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
ROSS DAM |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
Washington |
SAINT JOHN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
SATUS PASS 2 SSW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Washington |
SEATTLE TACOMA AP |
Pink Group |
Olive Group |
|
Washington |
SEDRO WOOLLEY |
Red Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
SKAMANIA FISH HATCHERY |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
SMYRNA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
SNOQUALMIE FALLS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
SPOKANE AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
STAMPEDE PASS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Washington |
STARTUP 1 E |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
STEHEKIN 4 NW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
SUNNYSIDE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
TOLEDO |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
UPPER BAKER DAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
VANCOUVER 4 NNE |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
WAPATO |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
WATERVILLE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
WELLPINIT |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Washington |
WENATCHEE |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
WENATCHEE AP |
Orange Group |
Brown Group |
|
Washington |
WHITMAN MISSION |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
WILBUR |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Washington |
WINTHROP 1 WSW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Washington |
YAKIMA MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
ATHENS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
BARTOW 1 S |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
West Virginia |
BAYARD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
West Virginia |
BECKLEY VA HOSPITAL |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
BECKLEY AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
BELINGTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
Blue GroupFIELD AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
Blue GroupSTONE LAKE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
BUCKEYE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
BUCKHANNON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
CHARLESTON YEAGER AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
CLARKSBURG 1 |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
CRESTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
DUNLOW 1 SW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
ELKINS AP |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
FAIRMONT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
FRANKLIN 2 NE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
West Virginia |
GASSAWAY |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
GLENVILLE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
HAMLIN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
HOGSETT R C BYRD DAM |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
HUNTINGTON TRI STATE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
HUNTINGTON SEWAGE PLNT |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
LEWISBURG 3 N |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
LOGAN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
LONDON LOCKS |
Orange Group |
Navy Group |
|
West Virginia |
MADISON 3 NNW |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
MARLINTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
MARTINSBURG RGNL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
MATHIAS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
West Virginia |
MIDDLEBOURNE 3 ESE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
MOOREFIELD 1 SSE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
MORGANTOWN HART AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
MORGANTOWN LOCK & DAM |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
MOUNDSVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
NEW CUMBERLAND L/D |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
OAK HILL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
PARKERSBURG AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
PARKERSBURG |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
PARSONS 1 NE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
PINEVILLE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
RIPLEY |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
ROMNEY 1 SW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
ROWLESBURG 1 |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
SENECA STATE FOREST 1N |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
West Virginia |
SPENCER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
SUMMERSVILLE LAKE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
SUTTON LAKE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
TERRA ALTA NO 1 |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
UNION 3 SSE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
WARDENSVILLE R M FARM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
WAYNE 2 |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
WELLSBURG WTR TRMT PL |
Green Group |
Brown Group |
|
West Virginia |
WESTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
WEST UNION 2 |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
West Virginia |
White Group SULPHUR SPRINGS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
ALMA DAM 4 |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
AMERY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
ANTIGO |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
APPLETON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
ARBORETUM UNIV WIS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
ARLINGTON UNIV FARM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
ASHLAND EXP FARM |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wisconsin |
BARABOO |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
BAYFIELD 6 N |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
BEAVER DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
BELOIT |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
BLAIR |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
BLOOMER |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
BOWLER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
BRODHEAD |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
BURLINGTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
CASHTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
CHARMANY FARM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
CHILTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
CLINTONVILLE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
COUDERAY 7 W |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wisconsin |
CRIVITZ HIGH FALLS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
CUMBERLAND |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
DALTON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
DANBURY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
DARLINGTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
DODGEVILLE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
DRUMMOND |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
EAGLE RIVER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
EAU CLAIRE RGNL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
ELLSWORTH 1 E |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
FAIRCHILD RANGER STA |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
FOND DU LAC |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
FORT ATKINSON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
FOXBORO |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wisconsin |
GENOA DAM 8 |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
GERMANTOWN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
GOODMAN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
GORDON |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wisconsin |
GRANTSBURG |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
Green Group BAY STRBL INTL AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
GURNEY |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wisconsin |
HANCOCK EXP FARM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
HARTFORD 2 W |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
HILLSBORO |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
HOLCOMBE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
HORICON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
JUMP RIVER 3 E |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wisconsin |
KENOSHA |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Wisconsin |
KEWAUNEE 3 NW |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
LA CROSSE MUNICIPAL AP |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
LAKE GENEVA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
LAKE MILLS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
LAKEWOOD 3 NE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
LANCASTER 4 WSW |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
LAONA 6 SW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wisconsin |
LUCK |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
LYNXVILLE DAM 9 |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MADELINE ISLAND |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MADISON DANE CO AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MANITOWOC |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MARINETTE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MARSHFIELD EXP FARM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MATHER 3 NW |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MAUSTON 1 SE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MEDFORD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MELLEN 4 NE |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wisconsin |
MENOMONIE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MERRILL |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MILWAUKEE MT MARY COL |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MILWAUKEE MITCHELL AP |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MINOCQUA DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MINONG 5 WSW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MONDOVI |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
MONTELLO |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
NECEDAH |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
NEILLSVILLE 3 SW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
NEW LONDON |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
NORTH PELICAN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wisconsin |
OCONOMOWOC |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
OCONTO 4 W |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
OSHKOSH |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
OWEN 3 W |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
PARK FALLS DNR HQ |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
PLATTEVILLE |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
PLYMOUTH |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
PORTAGE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
PORT WASHINGTON |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Wisconsin |
PORT WING |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wisconsin |
PRAIRIE DU CHIEN |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
PRAIRIE DU SAC 2 N |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
PRENTICE NO. 2 |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wisconsin |
RACINE |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Wisconsin |
REEDSBURG |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
REST LAKE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
RHINELANDER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
RICE LAKE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
RICHLAND CENTER |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
RIDGELAND 1 NNE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
RIVER FALLS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
ROSHOLT 9 NNE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
ST CROIX FALLS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
ST GERMAIN 2 E |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
SHAWANO 2 SSW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
SHEBOYGAN |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Wisconsin |
SOLON SPRINGS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
SPARTA |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
SPOONER EXPERMNT FARM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
STANLEY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
STEVENS POINT |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
STOUGHTON |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
STURGEON BAY EXP FARM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
SUPERIOR |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
TREMPEALEAU DAM 6 |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
TWO RIVERS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
VIROQUA 2 S |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
WASHINGTON ISLAND |
Blue Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
WATERTOWN |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
WAUKESHA |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
WAUPACA |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
WAUSAU AP |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
WEST ALLIS |
Yellow Group |
Brown Group |
|
Wisconsin |
WEST BEND |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
WEYERHAUSER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
White GroupWATER |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
WILLOW RESERVOIR |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
WINTER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wisconsin |
WISCONSIN DELLS |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wisconsin |
WISCONSIN RAPIDS |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
AFTON |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
ALBIN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
ALTA 1 NNW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
ARCHER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
BASIN |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
BATES CREEK NO 2 |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
BIG PINEY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
BILLY CREEK |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
BITTER CREEK 4 NE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
BLACK MOUNTAIN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
BONDURANT |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
BOYSEN DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wyoming |
BUFFALO |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
BUFFALO BILL DAM |
Green Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wyoming |
BURGESS JUNCTION |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
BURRIS |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
CARPENTER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
CASPER NATRONA CO AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
CENTENNIAL 1 N |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
CHEYENNE MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
CHUGWATER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
CHURCH BUTTES GAS PLT |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
CLARK 3 NE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
CLEARMONT 5 SW |
Blue Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
CODY |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
CODY 12 SE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
CODY 21 SW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
COLONY |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
DEAVER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
DEVILS TOWER 2 |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
DILLINGER |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
DIVERSION DAM |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
DOUBLE FOUR RANCH |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
DUBOIS |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
DULL CENTER 1 SE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
ECHETA 2 NW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
ELK MOUNTAIN |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
EMBLEM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
EVANSTON 1 E |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
FARSON 5 N |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
FONTENELLE DAM |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
GAS HILLS 4 E |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
GILLETTE 6 SE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
GLENROCK 5 ESE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
Green Group RIVER |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
HEART MOUNTAIN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
HULETT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
JACKSON |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
JEFFREY CITY |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
KAYCEE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
KEMMERER 2 N |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
LA BARGE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
LA GRANGE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
LAKE Yellow GroupSTONE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
LANDER AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
LARAMIE RGNL AP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
LARAMIE 2 NW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
LEITER 9 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
LOVELL |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
LUSK 2 SW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
MEDICINE BOW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
MIDWEST |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
MOORCROFT 3 S |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
MOOSE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
MORAN 5 WNW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
MUDDY GAP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
NEWCASTLE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
PAVILLION |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
PHILLIPS |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
PINEDALE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
POWDER RIVER NO 2 |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
RAWLINS AP |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
RECLUSE 11 NNW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
Red GroupBIRD |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
RIVERTON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
ROCHELLE 3 E |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
ROCK SPRINGS AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
SAGE 4 NNW |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
SARATOGA |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
SHERIDAN AP |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
SHERIDAN FIELD STN |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
SNAKE RIVER |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
SOUTH PASS CITY |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
SUNDANCE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
SUNSHINE 3 NE |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
SYBILLE RESEARCH UNIT |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
TEN SLEEP 4 NE |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
TEN SLEEP 16 SSE |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
THERMOPOLIS |
Yellow Group |
Maroon Group |
|
Wyoming |
THERMOPOLIS 25 WNW |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
TORRINGTON EXP FARM |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
TOWER FALLS |
Short Season |
Short Season |
|
Wyoming |
UPTON |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
WAMSUTTER |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
WESTON 1 E |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
WHEATLAND 4 N |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
WORLAND |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
WORLAND MUNICIPAL AP |
Green Group |
Purple Group |
|
Wyoming |
Yellow GroupSTONE PARK MAMMOTH |
Violet Group |
None |
|
Wyoming |
YODER 2 WSW |
Blue Group |
Purple Group |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|